Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Ostbayern 2019/20
Verbandsliga
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher

Spieler-Rangliste

Rang Spieler Mannschaft Einzel Doppel Punkte
1 Großmann, Thomas DC Black Dragons 23:3 11:2 57
2 Sievers, Jürgen Die Gallier 24:2 7:6 55
3 Schult, Ingo Die Gallier 22:4 9:4 53
4 Schrüfer, Markus 1. DC Regensburg 22:0 8:3 52
5 Haas, Dominik 1. DC Regensburg 21:5 9:4 51
6 Loidl, Franz Jun DC Black Dragons II 20:4 9:3 49
7 Göstl, Stefan DC Phantom's 19:7 10:3 48
Kelly, Ashley DT Essenbach II 20:6 8:5 48
9 Bortner, Florian DC Black Dragons II 17:9 8:5 42
10 Haider, Rainer DC Black Dragons 17:6 7:4 41
Hassan-Mansour, Alexander 1. DC Regensburg 17:5 7:4 41
Knüpfer, Martin Featherd Friends 16:10 9:4 41
13 Schmid, Martin Featherd Friends 16:8 5:7 37
14 Dorrer, Mario DC Black Dragons II 14:12 8:5 36
Valentin, Christian DC Black Dragons 16:5 4:6 36
16 Linsmaier, Christian DC Phantom's 14:8 7:4 35
Schneck, Michael DC Bavarian Knights 15:9 5:7 35
18 Bauer, Stefan Die Gallier 15:7 4:7 34
19 Butz, Manuel Featherd Friends 14:8 5:6 33
Deiler, Thomas Die Gallier 12:12 9:3 33
Wagner, Karl-Wilhelm Featherd Friends 13:11 7:5 33
22 Schmidbauer, Richard DC Black Dragons 12:10 8:3 32
Schröder, Dominik DT Essenbach II 12:14 8:5 32
24 Ponath, Rene DC Bavarian Knights 12:6 7:2 31
Sprung, Reinhard DC Phantom's 11:13 9:3 31
26 Lechner, Bernhard DC Bavarian Knights 12:10 6:5 30
Mosch, Helmut DC Black Birds Kelheim III 12:14 6:7 30
Szarka, Enrico DC Phantom's 13:11 4:7 30
29 Fischer, Julian Die Gallier 13:3 3:5 29
Hofmann, Günther Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 13:7 3:7 29
31 Arnold, Stefan 1. DC Regensburg 12:8 4:6 28
Gangl, Christian Die Gallier 11:15 6:7 28
33 Gieshoidt, Hubert DC Phantom's 11:11 5:6 27
34 Reithmaier, Otto DC Black Dragons II 9:17 8:5 26
35 Hauer, Josef DC Black Dragons 10:3 5:2 25
Ondraczek, Richard Featherd Friends 10:12 5:6 25
Pilz, Andreas DC Black Dragons 10:10 5:6 25
Wimmer, Alexander DC Black Birds Kelheim III 11:7 3:6 25
39 Preisker, Sebastian DT Essenbach II 9:13 5:6 23
von Lueder, Arndt 1. DC Regensburg 9:3 5:1 23
41 Berisha, Istref DC Phantom's 9:7 4:3 22
42 Grassinger, Michael DC Phantom's 6:11 9:1 21
Hrobak, Rudolf 1. DC Regensburg 7:19 7:6 21
Tobehn, Horst DC Black Dragons 8:8 5:1 21
Zenz, Alexander DC Bavarian Knights 9:13 3:9 21
46 Huth, Oskar DC Black Dragons 7:4 6:1 20
Kraus, Holger DC Black Birds Kelheim III 8:13 4:7 20
Sellmayer, Johann DC Black Dragons II 7:17 6:6 20
49 Luksch, Thomas Featherd Friends 7:1 4:0 18
50 Ott, Dominique DC Bavarian Knights 7:6 3:3 17
Schmidt, Armin DC Black Dragons II 6:16 5:6 17
52 Ditze, Peter DC Black Birds Kelheim III 5:13 6:3 16
Petz, Tobias DC Black Birds Kelheim III 7:17 2:10 16
Szymichowski, Kasper Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 7:12 2:8 16
55 Hempel, Christian Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 6:14 3:7 15
Kammerer, Sascha DT Essenbach II 6:4 3:2 15
57 Schramm, Andreas DC Black Birds Kelheim III 6:14 2:8 14
58 Kain, Thomas DT Essenbach II 5:1 2:1 12
Kaiser, Andreas DC Bavarian Knights 6:5 0:5 12
60 Hornbacher, Benedikt Die Gallier 4:4 3:1 11
Preisker, Christian DT Essenbach II 4:20 3:9 11
Siegmeier, Uwe DT Essenbach II 3:14 5:4 11
63 Brücher, Reinhard 1. DC Regensburg 4:4 2:2 10
Gauckler, Sebastian Featherd Friends 4:13 2:6 10
Offermann, Tobias DC Bavarian Knights 3:9 4:3 10
66 Bayer, Jochen Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 4:12 1:7 9
Brandmeier, Stephan Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 3:2 3:0 9
Weber, Olga DC Black Birds Kelheim III 3:14 3:5 9
69 Bertram, Moritz DT Essenbach II 4:10 0:8 8
Kämmer, Thomas Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 2:18 4:5 8
71 Grill, Stefan Die Gallier 2:2 2:0 6
Schuhbeck, Bernhard DC Bavarian Knights 1:12 4:3 6
Schäfer, Martin Featherd Friends 3:1 0:2 6
74 Högl, Andreas 1. DC Regensburg 2:0 1:0 5
Müller, Holger 1. DC Regensburg 2:2 1:1 5
Rein, Michael Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 2:22 1:10 5
77 Brantl, Thomas 1. DC Regensburg 2:0 0:1 4
Grell, Rico DT Essenbach II 2:0 0:1 4
Schmid, Florian DC Black Birds Kelheim III 1:7 2:2 4
Spahic, Nenad Featherd Friends 2:2 0:2 4
81 Burkhardt, Volker Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 1:1 1:0 3
Düh, Helmut DC Bavarian Knights 1:1 1:0 3
Gröschl, Andreas 1. DC Regensburg 1:3 1:1 3
Jahn, Lucas Featherd Friends 1:0 1:0 3
Neuhauser, Jan DC Bavarian Knights 1:3 1:2 3
Pilz, Matthias DC Black Dragons 1:1 1:0 3
87 Dorrer, Jonas DC Black Dragons II 1:3 0:2 2
Flemming, Marco DC Bavarian Knights 1:1 0:0 2
Hausner, Andreas DC Bavarian Knights 1:2 0:2 2
Heller, Martin DT Essenbach II 1:7 0:3 2
Hoffmann, Stefan Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 1:8 0:5 2
Jacobi, Manuel DC Black Birds Kelheim III 1:1 0:1 2
Kruse, Jürgen DC Bavarian Knights 1:2 0:2 2
Schwierz, Peter DC Phantom's 1:1 0:1 2
Sünkel, Kai DC Black Birds Kelheim III 1:1 0:1 2
96 Kellerer, Florian Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 0:14 1:6 1
Müller, Andreas Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 0:6 1:2 1
Obermeier, Thomas Die Gallier 0:4 1:1 1
Rackerseder, Ralf DC Black Dragons II 0:2 1:0 1
Schlag, Erwin 1. DC Regensburg 0:4 1:1 1
Seidel, Thomas DC Black Dragons II 0:2 1:0 1
102 Feist, Johannes Funky Darter 2000 e.V. 0:1 0:1 0
Karmoll, Alexander DC Bavarian Knights 0:3 0:1 0
Maierhofer, Michael DC Bavarian Knights 0:1 0:0 0
Mette, Timo 1. DC Regensburg 0:2 0:1 0
Muxeneder, Robert DC Bavarian Knights 0:1 0:0 0
Neugebauer, Joachim DC Black Dragons 0:2 0:1 0
Spahic, Samir Featherd Friends 0:4 0:2 0
Thür, Rainer DC Phantom's 0:3 0:2 0
Wichowski, Nadine DC Bavarian Knights 0:1 0:0 0
Wieser, Dominik DC Bavarian Knights 0:1 0:0 0
Wimmer, Michael DT Essenbach II 0:1 0:0 0
Zitzmann, Helmut 1. DC Regensburg 0:2 0:1 0

Spieler-Rangliste (pdf)