Home
>
Ostbayern 2022/23
>
Bezirksoberliga III
>
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet
Ostbayern 2022/23
Bezirksoberliga III
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Tabelle und Spielplan (Aktuell)
Tabelle
PR
|
RR
|
Total
Spielplan
PR
|
RR
|
Total
Bestleistungen
180er
High Finishes
Low Darts
Low Darts Doppel
Spieler-Rangliste
Spieler-Rangliste
Spieler-Rangliste (Einzel)
Spieler-Rangliste
Rang
Spieler
Mannschaft
Einzel
Doppel
Punkte
1
Petzoldt, Albert
DC Reisbach
23:5
11:3
57
2
Berthold, Thomas
DC Flames Aufhausen II
22:4
9:4
53
3
Drexler, Martin
Passauer Wölfe
19:3
7:4
45
Müller, Michael
1. DC Deggendorf
18:6
9:3
45
5
Lang, Markus
DC Torpedo's II
19:7
6:7
44
Langenberger, Helmut
1. DC Straubing III
20:6
4:9
44
7
Hausberger, Jürgen
Passauer Wölfe
17:2
9:1
43
Marggraf, Florian
DC Buach
17:2
9:1
43
9
Möginger, Johann
DC Buach
17:8
8:5
42
10
Bressler, Marco
1. DC Deggendorf
16:10
8:5
40
Zerweisz, Enrico
1. DC Straubing III
18:8
4:9
40
12
Hohlfeld, Jürgen
DC Flames Aufhausen II
15:9
9:3
39
13
Sterzer, Johann
DC Reisbach
13:15
11:3
37
14
Schlichting, Nico
Passauer Wölfe
15:1
6:2
36
15
Bielmeier, Michael
DC Torpedo's II
14:10
7:5
35
Treml, Andreas
DC Torpedo's II
14:14
7:7
35
17
Fruth, Armin
DC Buach
13:11
8:4
34
18
Ferwagner, Armin
DC Reisbach
13:11
7:5
33
19
Altmann, Markus
1. DC Deggendorf
14:6
4:6
32
20
Hartmann, Patrick
DC Reisbach
12:7
5:5
29
Krotzer, Alexander
1. DC Deggendorf
12:9
5:5
29
Weber, Helmut
DC Reisbach
9:18
11:2
29
23
Böhm, Thomas
DC Reisbach
9:15
10:2
28
Schinabeck, Daniel
1. DC Deggendorf
12:2
4:3
28
25
Berlinger, Ralf
DC Torpedo's II
11:6
5:3
27
Mader, Andreas
DC Buach
10:10
7:3
27
Wurmlinger, Simon
Passauer Wölfe
10:10
7:2
27
28
Altmann, Richard
DC Buach
10:14
5:7
25
29
Huber, Samuel
DC Flames Aufhausen II
10:12
4:7
24
30
Hagengruber, Lorenz
1. DC Deggendorf
8:15
5:7
21
Kellnberger, Dominik
DC Buach
8:2
5:0
21
32
Papp, Marion
1. DC Straubing III
8:18
4:9
20
33
Drumm, Günther
1. DC Deggendorf
8:2
3:2
19
Kopp, Georg
DC Torpedo's II
7:13
5:5
19
Moosburger, Klaus
DC Flames Aufhausen III
9:9
1:8
19
Papp, Simon
1. DC Straubing III
8:18
3:10
19
Peter, Ludwig
1. DC Straubing III
8:18
3:10
19
Stockinger, Melanie
DC Torpedo's II
8:9
3:6
19
39
Butz, Bastian
Passauer Wölfe
7:9
4:3
18
Gronauer, Raphael
Passauer Wölfe
6:9
6:3
18
Kilger, Thomas
DC Torpedo's II
7:9
4:4
18
Spitzwieser, Harald
Passauer Wölfe
7:5
4:2
18
43
Gleichauf, Christian
DC Flames Aufhausen II
6:6
5:1
17
Raithmajer, Bernhard
DC Buach
7:10
3:6
17
Schillinger, Christian
DC Flames Aufhausen II
5:17
7:4
17
Sigl, Herbert
DC Buach
7:3
3:1
17
47
Scheungrab, Josef
DC Buach
6:5
4:1
16
48
Mühldorfer, Christian
DC Flames Aufhausen II
6:15
3:7
15
Obermeier, Moritz
DC Flames Aufhausen II
6:1
3:1
15
50
Frisch, Michael
Passauer Wölfe
5:3
4:0
14
Hölzl, Stefan
DC Flames Aufhausen II
5:5
4:1
14
Moosburger, Andreas
DC Flames Aufhausen III
7:11
0:9
14
Seidel, Patrick
1. DC Straubing III
6:16
2:9
14
54
Frisch, Christian
Passauer Wölfe
5:6
3:3
13
55
Hassmann, Stefan
Passauer Wölfe
4:8
3:2
11
Zillner, Fritz
DC Flames Aufhausen III
5:17
1:10
11
57
Graßl, Markus
DC Torpedo's II
3:5
2:2
8
Gschaidmaier, Jonas
DC Flames Aufhausen III
4:16
0:10
8
Van Ootegem, Marc
Passauer Wölfe
3:0
2:0
8
60
Mader, Klaus
1. DC Deggendorf
3:5
1:3
7
Marggraf, Charline
DC Buach
3:3
1:2
7
Nirschl, Alois
DC Reisbach
1:11
5:1
7
Reichel, Dirk
1. DC Deggendorf
3:1
1:1
7
Strasser, Manuel
DC Flames Aufhausen II
3:1
1:1
7
65
Krotzer, Günther
1. DC Deggendorf
2:2
2:0
6
Staudacher, Thomas
1. DC Deggendorf
3:1
0:2
6
67
Bube, Etienne
DC Torpedo's II
2:0
1:0
5
Kapsreiter, Michael
Passauer Wölfe
2:0
1:0
5
Penzkofer, Tobias
1. DC Deggendorf
2:2
1:1
5
Trenner, Robert
DC Buach
2:0
1:0
5
71
Zink, Erwin
DC Flames Aufhausen III
2:2
0:2
4
72
Biberger, Frank
DC Reisbach
1:1
1:0
3
Moosburger, Klaus
DC Flames Aufhausen II
1:3
1:1
3
Putz, Robert
1. DC Deggendorf
1:1
1:0
3
Sperker, Sebastian
DC Reisbach
1:1
1:0
3
76
Brummer, Markus
1. DC Deggendorf
1:1
0:1
2
Flack, Sebastian
1. DC Deggendorf
1:1
0:1
2
Fußeder, Oliver
DC Flames Aufhausen III
1:1
0:1
2
Plötz, Florian
DC Torpedo's II
1:0
0:0
2
Weiß, Dieter
DC Torpedo's II
1:1
0:1
2
81
Benesch, Christian
DC Torpedo's II
0:2
0:1
0
Buchta, Jürgen
DC Flames Aufhausen III
0:2
0:1
0
Fuchs, Rico
DC Torpedo's II
0:3
0:2
0
Hackl, Daniel
DC Flames Aufhausen II
0:2
0:1
0
Haufellner, Werner
DC Reisbach
0:2
0:1
0
Heißenhuber, Nicole
DC Flames Aufhausen III
0:23
0:11
0
Hunseder, Martin
DC Flames Aufhausen III
0:4
0:2
0
Höcker, Jürgen
DC Flames Aufhausen III
0:2
0:1
0
Moosburger, Patrizia
DC Flames Aufhausen III
0:23
0:12
0
Ortmeier, Lukas
DC Flames Aufhausen III
0:12
0:6
0
Papp, Julia
1. DC Straubing III
0:2
0:1
0
Pressina, Josef
DC Flames Aufhausen III
0:4
0:2
0
Scholz, Kevin
1. DC Straubing III
0:2
0:1
0
Trum, Franz
DC Torpedo's II
0:2
0:1
0
Zeller, Patrick
DC Flames Aufhausen III
0:2
0:1
0
Zillner, Fritz
DC Flames Aufhausen II
0:2
0:1
0
Spieler-Rangliste (pdf)