Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Franken 2019/20
Bezirksklasse D
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher

Spieler-Rangliste

Rang Spieler Mannschaft Einzel Doppel Punkte
1 Plank, Robin Irish Pub Erlangen II 19:3 19:3 57
2 Albrecht, Niklas Irish Pub Erlangen II 18:4 17:4 53
3 Pippig, Franz Irish Pub Erlangen II 16:5 16:3 48
4 Fickel, Marco DSC Hesselberg III 15:5 13:6 43
5 Stafflinger-Wolf, Kevin DSC Hesselberg III 14:8 14:6 42
6 Albrecht, Jens Irish Pub Erlangen II 13:6 13:5 39
Hablowetz, Anton DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 14:3 11:7 39
8 Blum, Matthias DSV Nürnberg IV 12:6 12:6 36
9 Kilian, Harald DSV Nürnberg IV 11:9 12:8 34
10 Knoll, Martin DC Torpedo Erlangen 11:8 8:11 30
Rothenbücher, Stefan DC Torpedo Erlangen 10:5 10:6 30
12 Schneider, Sascha DSC Hesselberg III 9:9 10:8 28
13 Tiller, Stefan DSV Nürnberg IV 10:6 7:9 27
14 Gerth, Sven Dartdragons Moosbach II 9:12 8:13 26
15 Mergner, Peter DSC Hesselberg III 8:5 8:5 24
Schmidt, Jörg Hans DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 9:3 6:6 24
17 Baehr, Steve Anarchy 05 V 7:6 9:4 23
Cesinger, Kay DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 8:0 7:0 23
Stramke, Andy Anarchy 05 V 9:2 5:6 23
20 Navarro, Leonardo Bergelmer Speerwerfer 7:2 7:2 21
21 Anonym DC Torpedo Erlangen 7:3 6:4 20
22 Morello, Kim DSV Nürnberg IV 7:3 5:4 19
23 Dietmar, Marcus Anarchy 05 V 5:6 7:3 17
Nehmeyer, Roland DSC Hesselberg III 6:5 5:6 17
Wirth, Marc Bergelmer Speerwerfer 6:3 5:5 17
26 Bender, Ferry DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 5:5 6:4 16
Blaschek, Stefan Anarchy 05 V 5:4 6:3 16
Kraft, Marvin DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 6:0 4:1 16
Stadelmann, Jürgen Bergelmer Speerwerfer 4:11 8:7 16
30 Dominguez, Tony DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 5:4 5:4 15
Erdmann, Thomas DC Torpedo Erlangen 5:3 5:3 15
Mata, Ramon Anarchy 05 V 3:10 9:4 15
Straub, Hubert DC Torpedo Erlangen 4:9 7:6 15
34 Bytomski, Andreas Irish Pub Erlangen II 4:2 6:3 14
Dötzer, Alex Anarchy 05 V 5:6 4:7 14
Martinek, Christopher DC Torpedo Erlangen 3:10 8:4 14
Wirth, Ulli Bergelmer Speerwerfer 5:0 4:0 14
38 Geyer, Tassilo Irish Pub Erlangen II 5:0 3:2 13
Holz, Johannes DSV Nürnberg IV 4:3 5:3 13
40 Engert, Markus Irish Pub Erlangen II 4:3 4:4 12
Hopf, Gerald DSC Noris Bulls II 5:3 2:6 12
Stadelmann, Walter Bergelmer Speerwerfer 4:3 4:3 12
43 Kirschner, Christian DSV Nürnberg IV 4:5 3:6 11
Stengel, Petra DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 3:6 5:5 11
Vetter, Max Dartdragons Moosbach II 3:11 5:9 11
46 Balzer, Uwe DSC Noris Bulls II 3:12 3:12 9
Czerwonka, Erwin Bergelmer Speerwerfer 2:8 5:5 9
Kress, Bernd Anarchy 05 V 3:7 3:7 9
Wirth, Niko Bergelmer Speerwerfer 3:0 3:0 9
50 Engelhardt, Klaus DSC Hesselberg III 3:0 2:1 8
Greißinger, Sven Dartdragons Moosbach II 4:13 0:16 8
Majewski, Robin DSC Hesselberg III 3:3 2:4 8
Pusch, Marcus Bergelmer Speerwerfer 3:3 2:3 8
Stafflinger, Michael DSC Hesselberg III 2:1 4:2 8
Truckenbrodt, Daniela DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 3:2 2:3 8
56 Köck, Alex Anarchy 05 V 2:8 3:8 7
Rother, Nadine DSC Noris Bulls II 3:4 1:6 7
58 Erler, Dominik DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 2:0 2:1 6
Herfurth, Erik DC Torpedo Erlangen 2:2 2:2 6
Kramer, Patrick DC Torpedo Erlangen 2:0 2:0 6
Kroha, Sebastian DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 2:0 2:0 6
Kühn, Heiko Irish Pub Erlangen II 2:0 2:0 6
63 Abhau, Dirk DC Torpedo Erlangen 2:0 1:1 5
Hahn, Stefan Bergelmer Speerwerfer 2:3 1:4 5
65 Hirth, Carsten Bergelmer Speerwerfer 1:7 2:7 4
Messerer, Marius Dartdragons Moosbach II 1:3 2:3 4
Sengenberger, Peter Dartdragons Moosbach II 2:6 0:8 4
Zechmann, Jana DSC Noris Bulls II 1:9 2:8 4
69 Stürmer, Moritz DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 1:2 1:3 3
70 Leinberger, Tobias DSC Noris Bulls II 0:11 2:8 2
71 Froschauer, Kerstin Dartdragons Moosbach II 0:10 1:10 1
Kröninger, Stefanie DSC Noris Bulls II 0:7 1:6 1
Küchemann, Jan Bergelmer Speerwerfer 0:3 1:2 1
Openshaw, Brian DC Torpedo Erlangen 0:2 1:1 1
Stadick, Magdalena DSC Noris Bulls II 0:5 1:5 1
Wohlrab, Benjamin DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 0:4 1:2 1
77 Beck, Christian DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim III 0:1 0:0 0
Froschauer, Jochen Dartdragons Moosbach II 0:8 0:7 0
Holzammer, Bettina Dartdragons Moosbach II 0:15 0:16 0
Klein, Kerstin DSC Noris Bulls II 0:1 0:1 0
Messerer, Niklas Dartdragons Moosbach II 0:1 0:1 0
Sengenberger, Wolfgang Dartdragons Moosbach II 0:6 0:5 0

Spieler-Rangliste (pdf)