Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

MOFDV 2020/21
Verbandsliga
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher

Spieler-Rangliste

Rang Spieler Mannschaft Einzel Doppel Punkte
1 Graf, Reiner DC Gipsy Ebern II 12:0 4:1 28
Müller, Jens Dartfields Ahorn 11:1 6:0 28
3 Lechner, Markus DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg 11:1 5:1 27
4 Desch, Alexander DC Tschambolaia 11:1 3:3 25
Schneider, Daniel DC Gipsy Ebern II 11:1 3:2 25
6 Göppner, Dominic 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach 10:2 3:3 23
7 Litz, Sven DC Herzogenaurach 9:3 3:3 21
8 Uhlig, Jürgen DC Franken-Power II 8:4 4:2 20
9 Kis, Attila Dartkings Rohr 7:5 4:2 18
Zeller, Oliver Dartkings Rohr 7:5 4:2 18
11 Hoffmann, Stephan Dartfields Ahorn 7:1 3:1 17
12 Bauer, Rainer DC Franken-Power II 6:4 3:2 15
Meier, Roman DC Phoenix Deining 5:6 5:1 15
Rauh, Lukas DC Franken-Power II 6:2 3:1 15
15 Anton, Matthias DC Phoenix Deining 6:5 2:4 14
Binöder, Bastian Dartkings Rohr 6:2 2:2 14
Ruppert, Thorsten Dartfields Ahorn 6:2 2:2 14
Schmidt, Michael DC Phoenix Deining 5:6 4:0 14
19 Braun, Werner DC Phoenix Deining 6:5 1:4 13
Dietze, Toni DC Franken-Power II 5:3 3:2 13
Spindler, Andreas DC Gipsy Ebern II 6:2 1:3 13
22 Ott, Markus 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach 5:5 2:2 12
Schuster, Johann DC Tschambolaia 5:6 2:3 12
24 Heinzel, Norbert DC Tschambolaia 4:7 3:2 11
Moser, Rainer DC Gipsy Ebern II 5:3 1:1 11
Reim, Christoph DC Franken-Power II 4:5 3:1 11
27 Klej, Peter Anarchy 05 4:8 2:4 10
Neumeyer, Gerd DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg 4:4 2:2 10
29 Essig, Manuel DC Herzogenaurach 3:8 3:2 9
Stauch, Torsten DC Herzogenaurach 4:4 1:3 9
31 Madinger, Andreas 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach 3:5 2:3 8
Pöhnlein, Roland DC Tschambolaia 2:6 4:0 8
Stamm, Jörg DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg 3:3 2:1 8
34 Arnold, Steffen Dartfields Ahorn 2:3 3:1 7
Kress, Mirko Anarchy 05 3:8 1:4 7
36 Bibow, Lars Anarchy 05 3:1 0:2 6
Höhn, Marc Dartfields Ahorn 2:8 2:0 6
Knollmeier, Lukas Dartkings Rohr 2:6 2:2 6
Kranzer, Harald DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg 2:8 2:3 6
40 Gesell, Oliver DC Herzogenaurach 2:7 1:3 5
41 Göbl, Michael DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg 1:5 2:0 4
Heß, Niklas Dartfields Ahorn 2:0 0:1 4
Medve, Raul Dartkings Rohr 1:7 2:2 4
Sommer, Pablo 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach 2:2 0:2 4
Wanderer, Danny Dartfields Ahorn 1:2 2:1 4
46 Dötzer, Alex Anarchy 05 1:3 1:0 3
Hey, Felix DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg 1:1 1:1 3
Kolb, Jan-Erik 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach 1:1 1:0 3
Treschan, Tim DC Gipsy Ebern II 1:1 1:0 3
50 Biesenecker, Luca 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach 1:1 0:1 2
Giannios, Agamemnon Anarchy 05 1:3 0:2 2
Inselsberger, Tobias Anarchy 05 1:7 0:5 2
Müller, Nino 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach 1:3 0:2 2
Pöhlmann, Jochen DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg 1:1 0:1 2
Schneider, Sarah DC Gipsy Ebern II 1:0 0:2 2
56 Bamberger, Thomas DC Phoenix Deining 0:2 1:1 1
Mata, Ramon Anarchy 05 0:1 1:0 1
Müller, Johannes Anarchy 05 0:4 1:1 1
Stiegler, Johann DC Phoenix Deining 0:1 1:0 1
60 Biesenecker, Michael 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach 0:2 0:1 0
Franke, Christian DC Herzogenaurach 0:6 0:4 0
Fuchs, Jürgen DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg 0:2 0:1 0
Gebhard, Christian DC Tschambolaia 0:5 0:3 0
König, Stefan DC Herzogenaurach 0:2 0:1 0
Reuther, Sascha 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach 0:4 0:2 0
Schneider, Kristina DC Gipsy Ebern II 0:5 0:4 0
Seeg, Sebastian DC Tschambolaia 0:1 0:1 0
Setz, Erhard DC Franken-Power II 0:1 0:0 0

Spieler-Rangliste (pdf)