Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

MOFDV 2020/21
Bezirksklasse B
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher

Spieler-Rangliste

Rang Spieler Mannschaft Einzel Doppel Punkte
1 Eisner, Florian Kangaroots V 3:1 3:1 9
2 Brehm, Stefan Dartmaniacs Forchheim II 3:1 2:2 8
Haas, Roland Dartmaniacs Forchheim II 3:1 2:2 8
Hager, Andreas ASV Neumarkt 3:1 2:2 8
Seemann, Kimi 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg V 3:1 2:2 8
Zitzmann, Sascha Dartmaniacs Forchheim II 3:1 2:2 8
7 Hierl, Armin Kangaroots V 2:2 3:1 7
Körner, Jürgen DC Herzogenaurach II 2:2 3:0 7
Maydt, Gerhard DC Herzogenaurach II 2:0 3:0 7
Otte, Sebastian 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg V 3:1 1:3 7
Schäff, Bernhard DC Tschambolaia III 3:1 1:3 7
Streiter, Peter DC Herzogenaurach II 2:2 3:1 7
13 Erdmann, Marcel Kangaroots V 2:0 2:0 6
Fink, Matthias DC Torpedo Erlangen II 2:0 2:0 6
Anonym ASV Neumarkt 2:2 2:2 6
Lindner, Ben DC Franken-Power V 2:0 2:0 6
Singer, Michael Dartmaniacs Forchheim II 2:2 2:2 6
Thummet, Stefan DC Tschambolaia III 2:2 2:2 6
19 Bachinger, Paul DC Franken-Power V 2:0 1:0 5
Eichin, Leopold DC Torpedo Erlangen II 2:2 1:3 5
Hofmann, Oliver Kangaroots V 2:0 1:1 5
Manet, Anja DC Franken-Power V 2:1 1:1 5
Sander, Andre DC Torpedo Erlangen II 2:2 1:3 5
24 Feuerlein, Lothar DC Franken-Power V 1:0 2:0 4
Finley, Jason-Michael DC Torpedo Erlangen II 1:1 2:0 4
Hofmann, Phillip Kangaroots V 1:1 2:0 4
Salbaum, Thomas DC Herzogenaurach II 2:0 0:2 4
28 Gebhard, Markus DC Tschambolaia III 1:2 1:2 3
Rösch, Robert Kangaroots V 1:0 1:0 3
30 Abhau, Dirk DC Torpedo Erlangen II 1:1 0:2 2
Fahrmer, Samuel 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg V 1:1 0:2 2
Farchmin, Fred DC Franken-Power V 0:4 2:2 2
Gebhard, Tanja DC Tschambolaia III 1:1 0:4 2
Schneider, Frank DC Franken-Power V 0:2 2:0 2
Seemann, Nicole 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg V 0:2 2:0 2
36 Apfelbacher, Ines 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg V 0:2 1:1 1
Ferrano, Markus DC Herzogenaurach II 0:2 1:1 1
Fischer, Gerhard DC Franken-Power V 0:0 1:0 1
Klötzer, Kevin ASV Neumarkt 0:4 1:3 1
Schrödel, Peter DC Franken-Power V 0:2 1:1 1
Zimmermann, Rainer ASV Neumarkt 0:2 1:1 1
42 Busch, Alfons 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg V 0:1 0:1 0
Eisner, Elias Kangaroots V 0:1 0:1 0
Fahrmer, Diana 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg V 0:1 0:1 0
Kraus, Jürgen DC Tschambolaia III 0:3 0:1 0
König, Stefan DC Herzogenaurach II 0:2 0:2 0
Openshaw, Brian DC Torpedo Erlangen II 0:2 0:2 0
Zimmermann, Diana ASV Neumarkt 0:2 0:2 0

Spieler-Rangliste (pdf)