Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

MOFDV 2021/22
Bezirksliga B
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher

Spieler-Rangliste

Rang Spieler Mannschaft Einzel Doppel Punkte
1 Senkel, Mike Dart Club Höchstadt II 15:3 6:6 36
Zitzmann, Mirko Dartmaniacs Forchheim 13:5 10:2 36
3 Scheuerer, Marco Dartmaniacs Forchheim 12:5 9:2 33
4 Maikötter, Andre Dart Club Höchstadt II 12:0 6:2 30
5 Weierich, Christian DC Franken-Power IV 11:1 7:1 29
6 Martin, Benjamin Dartdragons Moosbach 10:4 6:3 26
7 Closs, Martin Dartdragons Moosbach 9:4 4:5 22
8 Kern, Hermann DC Franken-Power IV 8:2 3:2 19
9 Lindner, Ben DC Franken-Power IV 6:3 6:0 18
10 Landgraf, Philipp Dartmaniacs Forchheim 6:8 5:5 17
11 Dietrich, Rene 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 7:8 2:8 16
Gerth, Sven Dartdragons Moosbach 6:2 4:3 16
Kern, Nicolas DC Franken-Power IV 6:0 4:0 16
14 Meyer, Norbert Dartdragons Moosbach 6:3 3:2 15
15 Christmann, Peter 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III 6:5 2:5 14
Hertl, Marcus-Mario DSV Hau Wech Bruck 6:6 2:6 14
Most, Tobias 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III 5:2 4:1 14
Schmidt, Stefan 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III 5:3 4:2 14
Vetter, Max Dartdragons Moosbach 6:4 2:4 14
20 Dummert, Doris DSV Hau Wech Bruck 4:7 3:4 11
Eigner, Sascha 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III 3:11 5:4 11
Fischer, Frederic 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 5:4 1:5 11
Geiger, Tino 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III 4:4 3:2 11
Ludwig, Florian Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V 5:5 1:5 11
Sellerer, Christian Dart Club Höchstadt II 5:2 1:3 11
26 Bodendorfer, Elke Dart Club Höchstadt II 3:8 4:3 10
Hinz, Marco DSV Hau Wech Bruck 4:2 2:2 10
Ortlieb, Christof Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V 4:5 2:4 10
Ortlieb, Simon Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V 4:2 2:2 10
Sobetzko, Dominik 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III 4:5 2:4 10
Wenzel, Heiko Dartmaniacs Forchheim 3:3 4:0 10
32 Dall, Denis Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V 4:2 1:3 9
33 Kaiser, Max Dartmaniacs Forchheim 3:0 2:0 8
34 Bergemann, Daniel DSV Hau Wech Bruck 2:3 3:1 7
35 Effenberg, Michael DSV Hau Wech Bruck 2:2 2:0 6
Etzel, Jörg Dart Club Höchstadt II 1:8 4:3 6
Rachinger, Andreas DC Franken-Power IV 1:6 4:2 6
Schmidt, Marco Dartdragons Moosbach 2:1 2:0 6
Weller, Dominik Dart Club Höchstadt II 2:1 2:0 6
40 Haas, Roland Dartmaniacs Forchheim 2:0 1:0 5
Staub, Samuel 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 2:1 1:1 5
42 Dresel, Dominic Dart Club Höchstadt II 1:4 2:2 4
Götz, Alexander 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 1:11 2:6 4
Löffler, Ulrich 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 1:4 2:2 4
Plötz, Andreas DC Franken-Power IV 1:3 2:1 4
Schwayer, Robert Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V 2:5 0:5 4
47 Kraus, Lukas 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 1:1 1:0 3
Schubert, Enrico Dartmaniacs Forchheim 0:8 3:2 3
Völker, Philipp 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 1:1 1:0 3
Weier, Konstantin Dartdragons Moosbach 1:2 1:1 3
51 Barth, Sebastian DSV Hau Wech Bruck 1:5 0:4 2
Biesenecker, Luca 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 1:5 0:4 2
Bock, Sabine DSV Hau Wech Bruck 1:3 0:3 2
Hammer, Eric Dartmaniacs Forchheim 1:3 0:3 2
Lande, Niklas Dart Club Höchstadt II 1:0 0:0 2
Reith, Uwe Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V 1:2 0:2 2
Seibold, Daniel Dart Club Höchstadt II 1:2 0:2 2
58 Biesenecker, Michael 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 0:3 1:1 1
Cislaghi, Anja 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III 0:1 1:0 1
Lausch, Sebastian 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg III 0:2 1:0 1
Löffler, Sascha 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 0:1 1:0 1
Oppelt, Harald Dart Club Höchstadt II 0:3 1:1 1
63 Akar, Ali Abbas Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V 0:3 0:2 0
Beß, Dietmar Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V 0:3 0:2 0
Fischer, Jonathan 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach II 0:2 0:1 0
Lindert, Jonathan Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V 0:6 0:4 0
Schaffranek, Eveline Finnigan's Harp Nbg. V 0:7 0:5 0

Spieler-Rangliste (pdf)