Home
>
MOFDV 2022/23
>
Verbandsliga
>
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet
MOFDV 2022/23
Verbandsliga
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Tabelle und Spielplan (Aktuell)
Tabelle
PR
|
RR
|
Total
Spielplan
PR
|
RR
|
Total
Bestleistungen
180er
High Finishes
Low Darts
Low Darts Doppel
Spieler-Rangliste
Spieler-Rangliste
Spieler-Rangliste (Einzel)
Spieler-Rangliste
Rang
Spieler
Mannschaft
Einzel
Doppel
Punkte
1
Mideck, Marc-Oliver
Dartverein Erlangen e.V.
57:7
23:5
137
2
Lechner, Markus
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg
46:14
24:6
116
3
Lande, Niklas
Dart Club Höchstadt
44:16
19:10
107
4
Heinrich, Jürgen
Dartverein Erlangen e.V.
42:9
19:7
103
Sagirkaya, Oguz
DC Franken-Power
44:7
15:10
103
6
Momenté, Oliver
Dartkings Rohr
40:16
20:8
100
7
Knollmeier, Lukas
Dartkings Rohr
36:24
21:9
93
8
Wurm, Andreas
Phoenix Deining
40:20
12:17
92
9
Schmauser, Christian
Dart Club Höchstadt
36:18
18:9
90
10
Kranzer, Harald
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg
31:33
24:8
86
11
Teufl, Jürgen
DC Franken-Power
35:25
13:17
83
12
See, Thomas
Dartverein Erlangen e.V.
30:12
16:4
76
13
Weinhold, Andreas
Dartkings Rohr
32:21
11:16
75
14
Ziegler, Anton
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
31:19
8:17
70
15
Dreßel, Rainer
DC Gipsy Ebern II
24:39
16:16
64
16
Haberkamm, Sven
Dart Club Höchstadt
25:17
13:8
63
17
Ruhl, Felix
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
24:30
12:16
60
Seifert, Heiko
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
24:32
12:16
60
19
Dietrich, Rene
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
25:31
9:19
59
20
Graf, Reiner
DC Gipsy Ebern II
24:4
7:7
55
21
Anton, Matthias
Phoenix Deining
19:34
13:14
51
22
Steigert, Werner
Phoenix Deining
20:8
9:5
49
23
Ott, Markus
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
20:27
6:16
46
Wurm, Patrick
Phoenix Deining
18:18
10:8
46
Übelacker, Thomas
Dartverein Erlangen e.V.
15:15
16:3
46
26
Uhlig, Jürgen
DC Franken-Power
17:26
8:12
42
27
Schmucker, David
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
17:36
6:18
40
28
Schwandner, Michael
Dartverein Erlangen e.V.
15:6
9:5
39
29
Duldanic, Elvis
DC Franken-Power
16:9
6:3
38
Steigert, Moritz
Phoenix Deining
16:7
6:5
38
Vogel, Wolfgang
Dartkings Rohr
15:29
8:14
38
32
Gebhart, Tim
Dart Club Höchstadt
15:4
6:3
36
33
Dietz, Daniel
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
14:27
7:14
35
34
Dall, Denis
DC Franken-Power
9:26
13:7
31
Moser, Rainer
DC Gipsy Ebern II
13:9
5:6
31
Neumeyer, Gerd
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg
13:15
5:9
31
Pöhlmann, Jochen
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg
13:32
5:17
31
Schneider, Oliver
DC Gipsy Ebern II
13:39
5:21
31
Schröter, Torben
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
12:10
7:4
31
40
Raida, Christian
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg
13:19
4:12
30
41
Pietreczko, Ricardo
Dartverein Erlangen e.V.
12:2
5:1
29
Witte, Tobias
Dartverein Erlangen e.V.
11:9
7:1
29
43
Windrich, Nico
Dart Club Höchstadt
11:8
5:4
27
44
Emrich, Patrick
Dart Club Höchstadt
9:15
7:7
25
Sauer, Kevin
DC Gipsy Ebern II
10:6
5:3
25
46
Müller, Nino
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
9:7
6:2
24
47
Weber, Hans-Jürgen
Dartkings Rohr
6:22
8:6
20
48
Lachmann, Marco
DC Franken-Power
6:22
7:9
19
Reuther, Sascha
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
7:15
5:5
19
50
Eckert, Adrian
DC Franken-Power
7:1
2:2
16
51
Thiel, Dominik
Dartverein Erlangen e.V.
6:5
3:4
15
52
Schneider, Philip
DC Gipsy Ebern II
5:22
4:9
14
53
Schmidt, Rüdiger
DC Gipsy Ebern II
4:40
5:17
13
54
Beyer, Sven
Phoenix Deining
5:3
2:2
12
Meier, Roman
Phoenix Deining
4:16
4:6
12
Zapf, Bastian
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
5:3
2:2
12
57
Hupka, Stefan
Dart Club Höchstadt
4:0
2:0
10
Kahl, Thomas
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg
4:3
2:2
10
Kugler, Daniel
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
2:28
6:10
10
60
Schröter, Carsten
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
3:1
2:1
8
Sommer, Pablo
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
3:3
2:1
8
62
Braun, Werner
Phoenix Deining
2:6
3:1
7
Dummert-Kerschbaum, Michael
Dart Club Höchstadt
3:1
1:1
7
64
Schmidt, Michael
Phoenix Deining
3:12
0:7
6
Simon, Maximilian
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
2:24
2:9
6
66
Maikötter, Andre
Dart Club Höchstadt
2:2
1:1
5
67
Albrecht, Robin
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg
1:3
2:0
4
Friede, Lukas
Dart Club Höchstadt
1:3
2:0
4
Göppner, Dominic
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
2:4
0:4
4
Woyscheszik, Domenic
Dartkings Rohr
1:3
2:0
4
71
Hauck, Sebastian
DC Gipsy Ebern II
1:3
1:1
3
Kolb, Jan-Erik
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
1:3
1:1
3
Schmidt, Sebastian
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
1:3
1:3
3
74
Dietz, Daniel
Dartverein Erlangen e.V.
1:2
0:0
2
Flock, Markus
Dartkings Rohr
0:11
2:3
2
Göbl, Michael
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg
1:3
0:2
2
Riedl, Claus
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg
1:3
0:2
2
Sapara, Klaus
Dart Club Höchstadt
1:1
0:1
2
Setz, Erhard
DC Franken-Power
1:3
0:2
2
Wagener, Marc
Dart Club Höchstadt
1:3
0:2
2
81
Bamberger, Thomas
Phoenix Deining
0:1
1:1
1
82
Biesenecker, Michael
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
0:1
0:1
0
Bredl, Mareike
DC Franken-Power
0:2
0:2
0
Carter, Michelle
DC D'Artagnan Nürnberg
0:8
0:4
0
Götz, Alexander
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
0:0
0:1
0
Pfeiffer, Jens
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. II
0:2
0:0
0
Prechtl, Luca
1. Steeldart-Club Kronach
0:4
0:2
0
Waldschlag, Oliver
Phoenix Deining
0:4
0:2
0
Spieler-Rangliste (pdf)