Home
>
MOFDV 2022/23
>
Bezirksklasse F
>
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet
MOFDV 2022/23
Bezirksklasse F
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Tabelle und Spielplan (Aktuell)
Tabelle
PR
|
RR
|
Total
Spielplan
PR
|
RR
|
Total
Bestleistungen
180er
High Finishes
Low Darts
Low Darts Doppel
Spieler-Rangliste
Spieler-Rangliste
Spieler-Rangliste (Einzel)
Spieler-Rangliste
Rang
Spieler
Mannschaft
Einzel
Doppel
Punkte
1
Seegers, Dominik
DC Flying Eagles
25:5
27:1
77
2
Reimer, Dominik
DC Flying Eagles
26:0
22:4
74
3
Stafflinger-Wolf, Kevin
DSC Hesselberg III
22:6
25:3
69
4
Neuberger, Frank
DSC Hesselberg III
21:2
19:2
61
5
Fickel, Marco
DSC Hesselberg III
21:6
18:7
60
6
Knetsch, Ralf
DC Flying Eagles
18:1
19:3
55
7
Nehmeyer, Roland
DSC Hesselberg III
16:11
21:6
53
8
Schön, Christoph
Anarchy 05 III
19:12
14:17
52
9
Wohlfahrt, Edwin
Heinrich VIII III
17:4
12:6
46
10
Zimmermann, Rainer
ASV Neumarkt II
15:11
15:11
45
11
Bräuning-Killer, Daniel
Anarchy 05 III
15:11
14:12
44
12
Munker, Johanna
ASV Neumarkt II
15:9
13:11
43
Schaffranek, Dieter
Heinrich VIII III
15:9
13:9
43
14
Günther, Dennis
Anarchy 05 III
12:17
16:14
40
Meyer, Bastian
Heinrich VIII III
15:7
10:7
40
Plötz, Andreas
DC Franken-Power V
14:11
12:13
40
17
Fritzsche, Lukas
DC Tschambolaia IV
14:14
7:20
35
18
Peter-Eckert, Silke
DC Franken-Power V
12:8
8:12
32
19
Böttger, Andre
Heinrich VIII III
9:11
13:7
31
20
Grillenberger, Uwe
DC Franken-Power V
10:11
8:14
28
Leyh, Christopher
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt III
9:10
10:9
28
22
Postler, Sebastian
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt III
9:14
9:14
27
Reimer, Lothar
DC Flying Eagles
9:3
9:4
27
24
Hickl, Michael
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
8:8
9:9
25
Lehmeier, Elias
ASV Neumarkt II
9:0
7:2
25
Meier, Manfred
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
9:7
7:5
25
27
Wurm, Jochen
DC Flying Eagles
7:4
10:1
24
28
Schindler, Peter
DC Flying Eagles
8:0
7:2
23
29
Klötzer, Kevin
ASV Neumarkt II
9:9
4:14
22
30
Knoll, Martin
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
8:14
5:15
21
Pauly, Marvin
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt III
6:17
9:14
21
32
Loos, Matthias
DC Franken-Power V
7:4
6:4
20
Luczas, Norbert
DC Franken-Power V
7:13
6:12
20
34
Gumbrecht, Sebastian
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
6:2
7:2
19
35
Adam, Vojtech
DC Flying Eagles
6:2
6:1
18
Karl, Lorenz
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt III
6:12
6:12
18
Letsas, Stelios
Anarchy 05 III
5:12
8:9
18
Stengel, Marco
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt III
5:16
8:13
18
39
Böck, Bastian
DC Tschambolaia IV
5:25
7:23
17
Wagner, Julian
DSC Hesselberg III
3:8
11:4
17
41
Kellner, Andreas
DC Flying Eagles
5:1
5:0
15
42
Beckham, Nadine
Heinrich VIII III
4:4
6:7
14
Kraus, Jürgen
DC Tschambolaia IV
5:22
4:23
14
Schneider, Frank
DC Franken-Power V
5:6
4:8
14
45
Greißinger, Sven
DC Tschambolaia IV
5:22
2:24
12
Kugler, Frank
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
4:2
4:2
12
Wießler, Dominic
Heinrich VIII III
4:5
4:5
12
48
Bachinger, Paul
DC Franken-Power V
4:7
3:8
11
Sauter, Kay
Anarchy 05 III
2:21
7:15
11
50
Erdmann, Thomas
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
3:5
4:8
10
Openshaw, Brian
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
3:13
4:13
10
52
Reichel, Denny
DC Flying Eagles
3:1
3:0
9
Zimmermann, Diana
ASV Neumarkt II
1:21
7:15
9
54
Nies, Olaf
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
2:7
4:4
8
55
Sterner, Kilian
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt III
3:3
1:4
7
56
Abhau, Dirk
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
2:2
2:2
6
Fickel, Daniel
DSC Hesselberg III
2:0
2:0
6
Hirche, Katrin
DC Franken-Power V
2:2
2:2
6
59
Bratenstein, Peter
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
1:3
3:1
5
Sander, Andre
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
2:0
1:1
5
Wirth, Anja
DC Franken-Power V
2:3
1:5
5
62
Abel, Rainer
Heinrich VIII III
2:0
0:2
4
Biswanger, Thomas
DSC Hesselberg III
1:1
2:0
4
Blattner, Andreas
Heinrich VIII III
0:6
4:5
4
Böck, Elke
DC Tschambolaia IV
1:7
2:8
4
Katzlmeier, Christian
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
1:10
2:7
4
Neumann, Dominik
ASV Neumarkt II
1:3
2:2
4
Rother, Nadine
Heinrich VIII III
2:0
0:2
4
Zeck, Michael
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt III
1:6
2:5
4
70
Böhnlein, Sebastian
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt III
1:0
1:0
3
Fischer, Matthias
Anarchy 05 III
1:1
1:1
3
Rothenbücher, Stefan
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
1:1
1:1
3
73
Hager, Moritz
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
1:1
0:2
2
Lohr, Susanne
SpVgg Nüssdarter Trunstadt III
0:10
2:9
2
Müller, Danny
DC Flying Eagles
1:1
0:2
2
Schwab, Susanne
Heinrich VIII III
1:2
0:5
2
Sigl-Lehner, Michaela
Heinrich VIII III
0:3
2:1
2
Voß, Sören
DC Flying Eagles
1:1
0:2
2
79
Herfurth, Erik
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
0:0
1:0
1
80
Hager, Sonja
ASV Neumarkt II
0:1
0:1
0
Kramer, Patrick
DC Torpedo Erlangen II
0:2
0:2
0
Spieler-Rangliste (pdf)