Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Nordost 2019/20
Kreisklasse 1
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher

Spieler-Rangliste

Rang Spieler Mannschaft Einzel Doppel Punkte
1 Wagner, Ulrich Spickersportclub Pinzberg 18:6 5:1 41
2 Dietl, Marco Thunderbirds 17:3 4:1 38
Troidl, Hermann TSC Darter 16:6 6:1 38
4 Lippold, Lukas Flying Arrows 17:5 3:0 37
5 Dormann, Dominik Ice am Steel 17:11 2:5 36
Grüner, Harald Ice am Steel 16:12 4:3 36
Horn, Matthias TSC Darter 16:4 4:3 36
8 Raab, Markus Thunderbirds 12:12 6:0 30
9 Steeger, Timo Flying Arrows 13:9 3:3 29
10 Steeger, Klaus TSC Darter 12:5 4:1 28
11 Lieb, Thomas Flying Arrows 11:10 3:1 25
12 Taylor, Craig Flying Arrows 10:1 1:0 21
13 Meier, Markus Thunderbirds 9:7 2:2 20
14 Kaupper, Sebastian Ice am Steel 7:9 3:2 17
15 Roder, Klaus TSV Glashütten II 7:15 1:4 15
Roth, Luis Spickersportclub Pinzberg 7:5 1:0 15
17 Bäuerlein, Markus TSC Darter 6:0 2:0 14
Hofmann, Dominik TSC Darter 6:0 2:0 14
Peetz, Andreas TSC Darter 7:2 0:0 14
20 Hofmann, Theo Spickersportclub Pinzberg 6:6 1:3 13
Spätling, Julius TSV Glashütten II 6:14 1:3 13
Winter, Ludwig Thunderbirds 6:5 1:2 13
23 Hirschmann, Stefan Ice am Steel 5:13 2:3 12
24 Kist, Andreas Spickersportclub Pinzberg 5:11 1:3 11
Anonym Flying Arrows 5:5 1:2 11
26 Böhmer, Dieter TSC Darter 5:1 0:1 10
Grau, Marcus Spickersportclub Pinzberg 4:6 2:1 10
Sandner, Michael TSV Glashütten II 4:10 2:1 10
29 Arneth, Mattias Ice am Steel 4:4 1:1 9
Hermann, Raphael Flying Arrows 4:4 1:1 9
Lienhardt, Carsten TSC Darter 4:1 1:0 9
Seeber, Sebastian Spickersportclub Pinzberg 4:9 1:1 9
33 Leipold, Marcus TSC Darter 4:5 0:2 8
34 Dorsch, Peter Flying Arrows 3:4 1:0 7
Kannheisner, Matthias Spickersportclub Pinzberg 3:4 1:2 7
36 Ameis, Marcel Flying Arrows 2:3 2:1 6
Arnold, Markus Ice am Steel 3:6 0:1 6
Brunner, Uwe TSC Darter 3:2 0:0 6
Stettner, Thilo Ice am Steel 3:2 0:1 6
40 Leisner, Michael Flying Arrows 2:1 1:3 5
Trübsbach, Andreas TSV Glashütten II 2:15 1:3 5
42 Geiger, Lukas Thunderbirds 2:8 0:2 4
Neubauer, Michael TSC Darter 2:0 0:0 4
44 Karabayir, Ömer Thunderbirds 1:1 1:0 3
Spätling, Jürgen TSV Glashütten II 1:9 1:2 3
46 Goßler, Gerd Flying Arrows 1:1 0:1 2
Lösch, Dennis Thunderbirds 1:9 0:2 2
Scholz, Harald TSV Glashütten II 1:11 0:4 2
49 Gärtner, Jürgen TSC Darter 0:0 1:0 1
50 Giss, Alexander Thunderbirds 0:3 0:1 0
Grund-Ruffani, Joachim Spickersportclub Pinzberg 0:2 0:1 0
Herrmann, Joschua Flying Arrows 0:1 0:0 0
Neumeier, Andreas TSV Glashütten II 0:13 0:5 0
Ossendorf, Thomas TSV Glashütten II 0:4 0:0 0
Schmidt, Martin TSC Darter 0:5 0:0 0

Spieler-Rangliste (pdf)