3. Bezirksliga Nord Ost
(Pre-Round)
|
Date |
Opponent |
Sets |
Opponent |
Matches |
14.09.2023 |
Million, Benjamin
(4.5)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg IV |
6:4
|
|
Willsch, Jürgen
(4.4)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.09.2023 |
Kölbl, Michael
(2.2)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
AL D.C. II |
9:1
|
25.09.2023 |
Seifert, Thomas
(2.7)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
Dart-Freunde-Tagmersheim II |
9:1
|
11.10.2023 |
Bruglachner, Alwin
(1.2)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
Raindarts |
7:3
|
17.10.2023 |
Kaiser, Anton
(2.6)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
Flying Hobby Darters Rennertshofen II |
5:5
|
25.10.2023 |
Biber, Georg
(1.4)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
AL D.C. |
5:5
|
08.11.2023 |
Käfer, Maximilian
(1.6)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
Flying Hobby Darters Rennertshofen |
3:7
|
|
Stingl, Benjamin
(1.4)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2023 |
Hurler, Tim
(3.4)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg III |
5:5
|
|
Dietrich, Dominic
(3.3)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.01.2024 |
Kleemann, Tim
(1.6)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
VfB Ostheim |
5:5
|
|
Kamm, Andreas
(1.9)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.01.2024 |
Grgic, Stjepan
(2.8)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
FC Zirgesheim II |
6:4
|
22.01.2024 |
Neumann, Viktor
(1.4)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
FC Zirgesheim |
6:4
|
|
Breuer, Jürgen
(1.3)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.01.2024 |
Zimmermann, Mona
(3.9)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg III |
4:6
|
|
Engelmann, René
(3.2)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Bezirksliga Nord Ost (Second Round)
|
Date |
Opponent |
Sets |
Opponent |
Matches |
07.02.2024 |
Million, Benjamin
(4.5)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg IV |
7:3
|
20.02.2024 |
Riedelsheimer, Leon
(2.1)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
AL D.C. II |
6:4
|
|
Kölbl, Michael
(2.3)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.03.2024 |
Seifert, Simon
(2.6)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
Dart-Freunde-Tagmersheim II |
7:3
|
|
Seifert, Thomas
(2.7)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.03.2024 |
Bruglachner, Marco
(1.3)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
Raindarts |
7:3
|
|
Pfitzmaier, Christian
(1.9)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.03.2024 |
Sprater, Heiko
(2.4)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
Flying Hobby Darters Rennertshofen II |
7:3
|
|
Kaiser, Anton
(2.6)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.04.2024 |
Riedelsheimer, Leon
(2.1)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
AL D.C. |
4:6
|
|
Seiler, Josef
(1.5)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.04.2024 |
Riedlberger, Stefan
(1.2)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
Flying Hobby Darters Rennertshofen |
5:5
|
|
Tosch, Rene
(1.5)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.05.2024 |
Dietrich, Dominic
(3.3)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg III |
7:3
|
|
Schröppel, Reiner
(3.5)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.05.2024 |
Grgic, Stjepan
(2.9)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
FC Zirgesheim II |
9:1
|
|
Gruber, Bernd
(2.5)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.06.2024 |
Geyer, Florian
(1.5)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
VfB Ostheim |
4:6
|
|
Peschke, Lukas
(1.8)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.06.2024 |
Breuer, Jürgen
(1.4)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
FC Zirgesheim |
7:3
|
|
Kneucker, Benjamin
(1.2)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.06.2024 |
Merkenschlager, Christian
(3.6)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg III |
6:4
|
|
Zimmermann, Mona
(3.9)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Bezirksliga Nord Ost (Pre-Round)
|
Date |
Partner |
Opponent |
Sets |
Matches |
14.09.2023 |
Leibig, Jan
(1.6)
|
Rister, Thomas
(4.2)
Million, Benjamin
(4.5)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
6:4
|
25.09.2023 |
Pfahler, Markus
(1.8)
|
Emenlauer, Martin
(2.1)
Quaiser, Michael
(2.4)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
9:1
|
11.10.2023 |
Leibig, Jan
(1.6)
|
Briglmeir, Bernd
(1.1)
Bruglachner, Alwin
(1.2)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
7:3
|
17.10.2023 |
Wiedemann, Bernd
(1.4)
|
Ostermeier, Matthias
(2.1)
Marschner, Rene
(2.2)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
5:5
|
25.10.2023 |
Leibig, Jan
(1.6)
|
Seiler, Josef
(1.5)
Biber, Georg
(1.4)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
5:5
|
08.11.2023 |
Wiedemann, Bernd
(1.4)
|
Stingl, Benjamin
(1.4)
Leidl, Thomas
(1.3)
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
3:7
|
29.11.2023 |
Leibig, Jan
(1.6)
|
Carol, Christian
(3.2)
Schröppel, Reiner
(3.5)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
5:5
|
09.01.2024 |
Pfahler, Markus
(1.8)
|
Peschke, Lukas
(1.8)
Kleemann, Tim
(1.6)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
5:5
|
17.01.2024 |
Meyer, Martin
(1.2)
|
Baumann, Stefan
(2.3)
Grgic, Stjepan
(2.8)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
6:4
|
22.01.2024 |
Leibig, Jan
(1.6)
|
Kneucker, Benjamin
(1.1)
Breuer, Jürgen
(1.3)
|
|
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
6:4
|
31.01.2024 |
Schäfer, Michael
(1.1)
|
Engelmann, René
(3.2)
Kolb, Daniel
(3.4)
|
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
4:6
|
3. Bezirksliga Nord Ost (Second Round)
|
Date |
Partner |
Opponent |
Sets |
Matches |
20.02.2024 |
Wiedemann, Bernd
(1.4)
|
Gehring, Tobias
(2.2)
Christ, André
(2.8)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
6:4
|
06.03.2024 |
Leibig, Jan
(1.6)
|
Stübler, Roland
(2.8)
Emenlauer, Martin
(2.1)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
7:3
|
14.03.2024 |
Leibig, Jan
(1.6)
|
Begic, Ernad
(1.13)
Schulz, Jürgen
(1.10)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
7:3
|
20.03.2024 |
Leibig, Jan
(1.6)
|
Sprater, Heiko
(2.4)
Ostermeier, Matthias
(2.1)
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
7:3
|
03.04.2024 |
Meyer, Martin
(1.2)
|
Christ, Fredl
(1.2)
Riedelsheimer, Leon
(2.1)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
4:6
|
11.04.2024 |
Wiedemann, Bernd
(1.4)
|
Gabriel, Jürgen
(1.1)
Käfer, Maximilian
(1.6)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
5:5
|
06.05.2024 |
Leibig, Jan
(1.6)
|
Hurler, Tim
(3.4)
Schröppel, Reiner
(3.5)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
7:3
|
15.05.2024 |
Wiedemann, Bernd
(1.4)
|
Litau, Alexander
(2.1)
Grgic, Stjepan
(2.9)
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
9:1
|
19.06.2024 |
Leibig, Jan
(1.6)
|
Kolb, Daniel
(3.4)
Merkenschlager, Christian
(3.6)
|
|
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
6:4
|
Keine Bestleistungen erzielt.
Keine Bestleistungen erzielt.