Spielsaison 2023/24
TSC Darter Pottenstein
Bauernschmidt, Sascha
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 |
Club |
TSC Darter Pottenstein
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein II: Kreisklasse 1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Kreisklasse 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | Keiner, Jannik (1.2) | 3:2 | DJK "Creek Steelers" Wimmelbach | 13:5 | ||||||
Handt, Andreas (1.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Söllner, Oliver (1.7) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Müller, Sebastian (1.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
13.10.2023 | Kalb, Jonas (1.2) | 0:3 | Aasch Darter DJK Willersdorf | 12:6 | ||||||
Friedrich, Tobias (1.6) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Rudolf, Alexander (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Friedrich, Dieter (1.7) | 3:0 | |||||||||
27.10.2023 | Schauer, Julian (3.9) | 3:0 | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. III | 13:5 | ||||||
Ziegler, Tobias (3.6) | 2:3 | |||||||||
25.11.2023 | Brucker, Stefan (1.4) | 3:0 | SV Hetzles | 13:5 | ||||||
Brucker, Johannes (1.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
26.01.2024 | Wagner, Ulrich (1.8) | 1:3 | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | 13:5 | ||||||
Kist, Andreas (1.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Kreisklasse 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
02.02.2024 | Engelhardt, Johannes (1.1) | 3:2 | DJK "Creek Steelers" Wimmelbach | 12:6 | ||||||
Mauser, Daniel (1.15) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Gmelch, Markus (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Stähr, René (1.16) | 1:3 | |||||||||
17.02.2024 | Lochner, Manuel (1.6) | 3:2 | DJK-SpVgg Effeltrich | 9:9 | ||||||
Kirsch, Phillipp (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Schmidt, Johannes (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Engelhardt, Markus (1.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
01.03.2024 | Herbst, Peter (1.5) | 3:2 | Aasch Darter DJK Willersdorf | 9:9 | ||||||
Rudolf, Alexander (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
05.04.2024 | Hauenstein, Kilian (1.11) | 3:1 | SV Hetzles | 15:3 | ||||||
Brucker, Johannes (1.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Ulmer, Florian (1.10) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Bayer, Marco (1.13) | 3:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Kreisklasse 1 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | Deinhardt, Christian (2.6) |
Handt, Andreas
(1.3)
Spörl, Christian (1.5) |
3:0 | 13:5 | |||||||
13.10.2023 | Deinhardt, Christian (2.6) |
Rudolf, Alexander
(1.4)
Friedrich, Tobias (1.6) |
1:3 | 12:6 | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Deinhardt, Christian (2.6) |
Kirmse, Ronny
(1.2)
Brucker, Johannes (1.3) |
1:3 | 13:5 | |||||||
Kreisklasse 1 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
02.02.2024 | Stiefler, Julian (2.2) |
Handt, Andreas
(1.3)
Gmelch, Markus (1.4) |
3:2 | 12:6 | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Schrödl, Patrick (2.4) |
Engelhardt, Markus
(1.1)
Schmidt, Johannes (1.4) |
1:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
05.04.2024 | Deinhardt, Christian (2.6) |
Beck, Christian
(1.8)
Ulmer, Florian (1.10) |
3:2 | 15:3 |