Spielsaison 2022/23
DIO Berger Dart Open e.V.
Heinz, Andreas
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DIO Berger Dart Open e.V.
Postadresse : Haselsteiner Herbert Diebergweg 22, 83544 Albaching |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.6
RR 2.6
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein II: Bezirksliga-2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-2 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2022 | Ballschmieter, Kai (2.1) | 3:2 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. II | 10:8 | ||||||
Preiß, Matthias (2.5) | 1:3 | |||||||||
04.11.2022 | Augustin, Benjamin (2.12) | 3:0 | SV Vagen Darts II | 13:5 | ||||||
Seitz, Sebastian (2.9) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Barry, Mark (2.5) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Bugl, Florian (2.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
04.02.2023 | Norz, Fabian (2.4) | 2:3 | DDC KIenberg Outlaws II | 5:13 | ||||||
Sickinger, Nikolas (2.5) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Ecker, Simon (2.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Mair, Florian (2.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
25.02.2023 | Freimoser, Tobi (3.2) | 3:1 | E.C. Bergen III | 6:12 | ||||||
Kleinschwärzer, Martin (3.9) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Wolf, Stefan (3.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Brieden, Marco (3.5) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Bezirksliga-2 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
17.03.2023 | Limberger, Josef (1.6) | 3:0 | Bullfigther Eichhofen | 10:8 | ||||||
Limberger, Benedikt (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
14.04.2023 | Mikuschka, Radek (2.14) | 3:0 | SV Vagen Darts II | 11:7 | ||||||
Röslmair, Julian (2.9) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Barry, Mark (2.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Augustin, Benjamin (2.11) | 3:0 | |||||||||
23.04.2023 | Ehmann, Henri (2.14) | 3:1 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. II | 7:11 | ||||||
Albrecht, Maximilian (2.15) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Burhenne, Björn (2.13) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Bartel, Kilian (2.6) | 3:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-2 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2022 | Kranzeder, Michael (2.7) |
Gnädig, Nathalie
(2.3)
Pfeilstetter, Raphael (2.11) |
3:0 | 10:8 | |||||||
04.11.2022 | Gehrer, Dominik (2.5) |
Röslmair, Julian
(2.10)
Augustin, Benjamin (2.12) |
3:1 | 13:5 | |||||||
04.02.2023 | Gehrer, Dominik (2.5) |
Ecker, Simon
(2.1)
Mair, Florian (2.3) |
1:3 | 5:13 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | Gehrer, Dominik (2.5) |
Wolf, Stefan
(3.6)
Kleinschwärzer, Martin (3.9) |
0:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
Bezirksliga-2 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
17.03.2023 | Kranzeder, Michael (2.7) |
Schmeißer, Mike
(1.5)
Limberger, Josef (1.6) |
3:1 | 10:8 | |||||||
23.04.2023 | Gehrer, Dominik (2.5) |
Burhenne, Björn
(2.13)
Albrecht, Maximilian (2.15) |
1:3 | 7:11 |