Spielsaison 2022/23
DC UG Holzkirchen e.V.
Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DC UG Holzkirchen e.V.
Postadresse : Altenburg, Anna - Christina Haidmühlstr. 17, 83714 Miesbach |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Bezirksoberliga-2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Preis, Susanne (1.2) | 3:0 | Ois Easy | 15:3 | ||||||
Rausch, Swen (1.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Preis, Florian (1.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Schricker, Ralf (1.8) | 3:1 | |||||||||
22.10.2022 | Fried, Bernhard (1.6) | 1:3 | TSV Finning | 12:6 | ||||||
Siebler, Martin (1.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Mayr, Markus (1.7) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Pantele, Tobias (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
06.11.2022 | Seeger, Patrick (2.8) | 1:3 | Steeldartteam Dorfen II | 9:9 | ||||||
Braune, Thomas (2.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Robin, Christian (2.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Braune, Thorben (2.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
20.11.2022 | Schnellinger, Lukas (1.2) | 1:3 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. | 7:11 | ||||||
Obrstar, Marcel (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Veit, Andre (1.7) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Schuy, Benjamin (1.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
04.12.2022 | Wankmüller, Kilian (1.1) | 3:1 | Wolfsrudel | 13:5 | ||||||
Scheffler, Erich (1.6) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Bauer, Christoph (1.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Stoltefaut, Rainer (2.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
05.02.2023 | Strauss, Mirko (1.6) | 2:3 | Ois Easy | 11:7 | ||||||
Preis, Florian (1.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Preis, Susanne (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Schricker, Ralf (1.8) | 3:2 | |||||||||
05.03.2023 | Grundner, Manuel (1.5) | 3:1 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. | 5:13 | ||||||
Holetic, Stjepan (1.8) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Obrstar, Marcel (1.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Miljanovic, Mile (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
19.03.2023 | Siebler, Martin (1.1) | 1:3 | TSV Finning | 11:7 | ||||||
Fried, Bernhard (1.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Pantele, Thomas (1.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
26.03.2023 | Braune, Thorben (2.3) | 2:3 | Steeldartteam Dorfen II | 7:11 | ||||||
Braune, Thomas (2.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Robin, Christian (2.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Seeger, Patrick (2.8) | 1:3 | |||||||||
06.05.2023 | Bauer, Christoph (1.3) | 3:2 | Wolfsrudel | 14:4 | ||||||
Reiß, Daniel (2.13) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Wankmüller, Kilian (1.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Wörnle, Dominik (2.6) | 3:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Altenburg, Andreas (1.1) |
Preis, Susanne
(1.2)
Zehetmeier, Carol (1.5) |
3:0 | 15:3 | |||||||
22.10.2022 | Joannidis, Nicolas (1.6) |
Siebler, Martin
(1.1)
Pantele, Tobias (1.4) |
3:1 | 12:6 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Müller, Norbert (1.4) |
Robin, Christian
(2.1)
Seeger, Patrick (2.8) |
1:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
04.12.2022 | Biedermann, Patrick (1.5) |
Wankmüller, Andreas
(1.4)
Stoltefaut, Rainer (2.5) |
0:3 | 13:5 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
05.02.2023 | Benicke, Linus (1.2) |
Preis, Florian
(1.1)
Strauss, Mirko (1.6) |
0:3 | 11:7 | |||||||
05.03.2023 | Biedermann, Patrick (1.5) |
Schuy, Benjamin
(1.1)
Holetic, Stjepan (1.8) |
1:3 | 5:13 | |||||||
26.03.2023 | Benicke, Linus (1.2) |
Robin, Christian
(2.1)
Braune, Thomas (2.2) |
3:0 | 7:11 |