Spielsaison 2022/23
DIO Ois Easy
Münster, Alexander
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DIO Ois Easy
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Bezirksoberliga-2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2022 | Braune, Thorben (2.3) | 2:3 | Steeldartteam Dorfen II | 10:8 | ||||||
Braune, Thomas (2.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
06.11.2022 | Obrstar, Marcel (1.4) | 1:3 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. | 4:14 | ||||||
Schuy, Benjamin (1.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Schnellinger, Lukas (1.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Veit, Andre (1.7) | 2:3 | |||||||||
11.12.2022 | Borowski, Florian (1.8) | 3:1 | TSV Finning | 12:6 | ||||||
Tichy, Merlin (1.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Siebler, Martin (1.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Pantele, Thomas (1.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
19.03.2023 | Seeger, Patrick (2.8) | 0:3 | Steeldartteam Dorfen II | 6:12 | ||||||
Robin, Christian (2.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Pfahler, Phillip (2.7) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Dietrich, Andreas (2.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
07.05.2023 | Pantele, Tobias (1.4) | 3:1 | TSV Finning | 11:7 | ||||||
Pantele, Thomas (1.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Fried, Bernhard (1.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Siebler, Martin (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
18.06.2023 | Obrstar, Marcel (1.3) | 0:3 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. | 2:16 | ||||||
Mastria, Antonio (1.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Miljanovic, Mile (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Holetic, Stjepan (1.8) | 1:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2022 | Preis, Florian (1.1) |
Robin, Christian
(2.1)
Braune, Thomas (2.2) |
3:0 | 10:8 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Zehetmeier, Carol (1.5) |
Schuy, Benjamin
(1.1)
Veit, Andre (1.7) |
2:3 | 4:14 | |||||||
11.12.2022 | Schricker, Ralf (1.8) |
Pantele, Thomas
(1.3)
Pantele, Tobias (1.4) |
3:1 | 12:6 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga-2 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Schricker, Ralf (1.8) |
Robin, Christian
(2.1)
Pfahler, Phillip (2.7) |
1:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
07.05.2023 | Preis, Susanne (1.2) |
Siebler, Martin
(1.1)
Pantele, Thomas (1.3) |
3:1 | 11:7 | |||||||
18.06.2023 | Zehetmeier, Carol (1.5) |
Schuy, Benjamin
(1.1)
Holetic, Stjepan (1.8) |
0:3 | 2:16 |