Spielsaison 2023/24
SSV Peterswörth 1965 e.V.
Baßler, Jens
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Club |
SSV Peterswörth 1965 e.V.
Postadresse : SSV Peterswörth Offinger Str. 3, 89423 Gundelfingen an der Donau |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : 1. Bezirksliga
|
Einzel-Spiele
1. Bezirksliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | Langer, Michael (1.1) | 2:3 | DJK Lechhausen | 5:5 | ||||||
Lutzenberger, Lukas (1.2) | 3:2 | |||||||||
26.09.2023 | Draxler, Danny (1.1) | 3:1 | DC Laub | 8:2 | ||||||
Spielvogel, Sven (1.5) | 3:1 | |||||||||
17.10.2023 | Schnurrer, Stefan (1.4) | 1:3 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Darter | 5:5 | ||||||
Geißler, Michael (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
25.10.2023 | Roß, Sebastian (1.2) | 0:3 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 1:9 | ||||||
Späth, Hans-Michael (1.5) | 1:3 | |||||||||
07.11.2023 | Möllnitz, Lutz (1.2) | 3:0 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg | 5:5 | ||||||
Auriemma, Antonio (1.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
14.11.2023 | Gail, Thomas (1.2) | 3:0 | Firedarters Gosheim | 5:5 | ||||||
Lechsel, Leander (1.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
28.11.2023 | Willer, Dieter (1.5) | 2:3 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 2:8 | ||||||
Fritscher, Yannick (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
09.01.2024 | Hübner, Daniel (3.4) | 1:3 | SV Steingriff III | 4:6 | ||||||
Losert, Daniel (3.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
05.02.2024 | Rudel, Pascal (2.4) | 3:0 | D´Augschburger | 5:5 | ||||||
Veringmeier, Leonard (2.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
22.02.2024 | Draxler, Danny (1.1) | 3:2 | DC Laub | 6:4 | ||||||
Stelzle, Tobias (1.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
12.03.2024 | Schmidmair, Christian (2.2) | 3:0 | SV Steingriff II | 4:6 | ||||||
Frank, Benjamin (2.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
20.03.2024 | Geißler, Michael (1.2) | 3:1 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Darter | 6:4 | ||||||
Schnurrer, Stefan (1.4) | 3:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
1. Bezirksliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | Zill, Maximilian (1.8) |
Schneider, Julian
(1.5)
Salder, Christoph (1.3) |
3:1 | 5:5 | |||||||
26.09.2023 | Zill, Maximilian (1.8) |
Spielvogel, Sven
(1.5)
Schneid, Markus (1.4) |
3:1 | 8:2 | |||||||
17.10.2023 | Zeiner, Michael (1.7) |
Petry, Pascal
(1.3)
Geißler, Michael (1.2) |
3:1 | 5:5 | |||||||
25.10.2023 | Böck, Alexander (1.2) |
Raab, Dominik
(1.3)
Müller, Gerd (1.4) |
0:3 | 1:9 | |||||||
07.11.2023 | Böck, Alexander (1.2) |
Alic, Ramiz
(1.1)
Auriemma, Antonio (1.3) |
3:1 | 5:5 | |||||||
14.11.2023 | Zill, Maximilian (1.8) |
Vogel, Florian
(1.4)
Lechsel, Leander (1.3) |
3:1 | 5:5 | |||||||
09.01.2024 | Hollweg, Matthias (1.4) |
Losert, Daniel
(3.1)
Hübner, Daniel (3.4) |
3:0 | 4:6 | |||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
05.02.2024 | Zeiner, Michael (1.7) |
Gerstmayer, Dennis
(1.2)
Rudel, Pascal (2.4) |
3:2 | 5:5 | |||||||
22.02.2024 | Ehrlich, Jimmy (1.3) |
Stelzle, Tobias
(1.3)
Schneid, Markus (1.4) |
3:1 | 6:4 | |||||||
12.03.2024 | Böck, Alexander (1.2) |
Frank, Benjamin
(2.1)
Herrmann, Hans (2.3) |
0:3 | 4:6 | |||||||
20.03.2024 | Leins, Sven (1.9) |
Franclik, Robin
(1.1)
Bauer, Markus (2.1) |
3:1 | 6:4 |