Spielsaison 2023/24
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim e.V.
Matousek, Jürgen
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim e.V.
Postadresse : DC LaBamba Stellergasse 8, 91438 Bad Windsheim |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.9
RR 1.9
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Bayernliga
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bayernliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | Fischer, Thomas (1.7) | 3:1 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth | 5:7 | ||||||
16.09.2023 | DC Condor Lautertal | 12:0 | ||||||||
14.10.2023 | Kühnl, Christoph (1.10) | 3:2 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg | 9:3 | ||||||
14.10.2023 | Di Sante, Daniel (1.6) | 0:3 | DSV Nürnberg | 6:6 | ||||||
18.11.2023 | Stütz, Fabian (2.13) | 1:3 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 9:3 | ||||||
18.11.2023 | Burger, Markus (1.4) | 3:2 | DC Black Birds Kelheim | 6:6 | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Dürbeck, Joachim (1.6) | 0:3 | DJK Dipbach | 6:6 | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Spragalla, Michael (1.6) | 3:2 | Clochard Darter Augsburg | 8:4 | ||||||
Bayernliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
03.02.2024 | DC Condor Lautertal | 12:0 | ||||||||
03.02.2024 | Gräf, Thorsten (1.8) | 1:3 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth | 9:3 | ||||||
02.03.2024 | Apfelbacher, Michael (1.5) | 3:1 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg | 8:4 | ||||||
02.03.2024 | Salmen, Marco (1.2) | 3:2 | DSV Nürnberg | 6:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bayernliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | Bernhardt, Michael (1.2) |
Küffner, Marcel
(1.2)
Görl, Maximilian (1.10) |
3:0 | 5:7 | |||||||
16.09.2023 | Bernhardt, Michael (1.2) |
|
12:0 | ||||||||
14.10.2023 | Röschlein, Noah (1.10) |
Neumeyer, Maximilian
(1.4)
Kühnl, Christoph (1.10) |
3:0 | 9:3 | |||||||
14.10.2023 | Röschlein, Noah (1.10) |
Hölzel, David
(1.8)
Knoll, Mario (1.3) |
1:3 | 6:6 | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Röschlein, Noah (1.10) |
Spomer, Alexander
(2.1)
Yavuz, Özgür (2.3) |
3:1 | 9:3 | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Röschlein, Noah (1.10) |
Harrer, Alexander
(1.6)
Schießer, Korbinian (1.10) |
3:1 | 6:6 | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Röschlein, Noah (1.10) |
Köhler, Alexander
(1.5)
Dürbeck, Joachim (1.6) |
1:3 | 6:6 | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Röschlein, Noah (1.10) |
Kesselring, Leon
(1.5)
Kreiner, Marcus (1.12) |
3:1 | 8:4 | |||||||
Bayernliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Bienert, Andreas (1.2) |
Neumeyer, Maximilian
(1.4)
Kühnl, Christoph (1.10) |
3:2 | 8:4 | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Westendorf, Michael (2.12) |
Salmen, Marco
(1.2)
Rauch, Dominik (1.4) |
3:1 | 6:6 |