Spielsaison 2023/24
DSV Nürnberg '93 e.V.
Hölzel, David
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Pokal 2022/23 |
Club |
DSV Nürnberg '93 e.V.
Postadresse : Natalie Walica-Ryan Dorotheenstr. 4, 90441 Nürnberg |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.8
RR 1.8
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Bayernliga
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bayernliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | Würzinger, Julian (2.1) | 3:0 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 8:4 | ||||||
16.09.2023 | Zitzler, Florian (1.4) | 0:3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg | 5:7 | ||||||
14.10.2023 | Bär, Maximilian (1.2) | 3:1 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg | 10:2 | ||||||
14.10.2023 | Fraulob, Lukas (1.3) | 0:3 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim | 6:6 | ||||||
18.11.2023 | Wilhelm, Markus (1.9) | 3:2 | DJK Dipbach | 10:2 | ||||||
18.11.2023 | DC Condor Lautertal | 12:0 | ||||||||
13.01.2024 | Gillert, Thomas (1.5) | 0:3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim | 8:4 | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Hertrich, Sascha (1.1) | 1:3 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth | 7:5 | ||||||
Bayernliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
03.02.2024 | Spomer, Alexander (2.2) | 3:2 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 9:3 | ||||||
03.02.2024 | Spragalla, Michael (1.6) | 3:0 | Clochard Darter Augsburg | 6:6 | ||||||
02.03.2024 | Wolff, Raphael (2.8) | 1:3 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg | 6:6 | ||||||
02.03.2024 | Stengel, Mario (2.10) | 3:2 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim | 6:6 | ||||||
06.04.2024 | DC Condor Lautertal | 12:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bayernliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | Berger, Thomas (1.7) |
Demmel, Werner
(2.4)
Brandstetter, Alexander (2.11) |
2:3 | 8:4 | |||||||
16.09.2023 | Weierich, Christian (3.3) |
Crump, Leon
(1.9)
Jäckle, Tobias (1.2) |
3:0 | 5:7 | |||||||
14.10.2023 | Symeonidis, Veniamin (1.5) |
Neumeyer, Maximilian
(1.4)
Kühnl, Christoph (1.10) |
0:3 | 10:2 | |||||||
14.10.2023 | Knoll, Mario (1.3) |
Röschlein, Noah
(1.10)
Matousek, Jürgen (1.8) |
3:1 | 6:6 | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Symeonidis, Veniamin (1.5) |
Wirsing, Karlheinz
(1.2)
Hess, Fabian (1.8) |
3:1 | 10:2 | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Symeonidis, Veniamin (1.5) |
|
12:0 | ||||||||
13.01.2024 | Müller, Marc (1.1) |
Markel, Uwe
(1.7)
Jacobi, Matthias (1.1) |
3:0 | 8:4 | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Müller, Marc (1.1) |
Oetjen, Jens
(1.6)
Gräf, Thorsten (1.8) |
1:3 | 7:5 | |||||||
Bayernliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
03.02.2024 | Walica, Radislav (1.9) |
Scherbauer, Peter
(2.13)
Brandstetter, Alexander (2.17) |
2:3 | 9:3 | |||||||
03.02.2024 | Berger, Thomas (1.7) |
Zitzler, Florian
(1.4)
Hörmann, Leo (1.11) |
3:2 | 6:6 | |||||||
02.03.2024 |
Bär, Maximilian
(1.2)
Wolff, Raphael (2.8) |
3:2 | 6:6 | ||||||||
02.03.2024 |
Lande, Niklas
(1.8)
Stengel, Mario (2.10) |
3:0 | 6:6 |