Spielsaison 2023/24
E.C. Bergen e.V.
Lietz, Michael
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison BsD 2024 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
E.C. Bergen e.V.
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : 2. Bezirksliga_Süd
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Nistler, Thorsten (1.4) | 3:2 | DC Darty McFly | 13:5 | ||||||
Plümer, Adolf (1.5) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Wenzel, Michael (1.8) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Göbl, Nico (1.7) | 3:1 | |||||||||
28.10.2023 | Vital, Martin (1.3) | 1:3 | Berger Dart Open | 12:6 | ||||||
Schmedding, Florian (1.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Haselsteiner, Herbert (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Krebs, Manuel (2.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
25.11.2023 | Wörnle, Dominik (1.7) | 3:0 | Wolfsrudel | 13:5 | ||||||
Scheffler, Erich (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Wankmüller, Kilian (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Bauer, Christoph (1.6) | 3:2 | |||||||||
09.12.2023 | Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther (1.5) | 3:2 | DC Underground Gamblers | 6:12 | ||||||
Randler, Paul (1.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Joannidis, Nicolas (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Jahnel, Stefan (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
13.01.2024 | Eglseer, Lukas (1.5) | 3:1 | DDC Kienberg Outlaws | 13:5 | ||||||
Fischer, Max (1.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kaltenhauser, Markus (1.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Zenz, Kevin (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
20.01.2024 | Eisenhofer, Steven (2.3) | 1:3 | Dart Pub 180 München II | 10:8 | ||||||
Taube, Michael (2.14) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Ziebuhr, Claus (2.7) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Galatovic, Angelika (2.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
17.02.2024 | Wankmüller, Kilian (1.3) | 1:3 | Wolfsrudel | 9:9 | ||||||
Reiß, Daniel (1.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Huber, Markus (1.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Scheffler, Erich (1.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
24.02.2024 | Nistler, Thorsten (1.5) | 3:1 | DC Darty McFly | 14:4 | ||||||
Göbl, Nico (1.8) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Laber, Matthias (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Plümer, Adolf (1.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
23.03.2024 | Vital, Martin (1.3) | 3:0 | Berger Dart Open | 10:8 | ||||||
Schmedding, Florian (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Haselsteiner, Herbert (1.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Stöckl, Markus (1.4) | 1:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Moos, Josef (1.3) |
Nistler, Thorsten
(1.4)
Göbl, Nico (1.7) |
2:3 | 13:5 | |||||||
28.10.2023 | Poschner, Dominik (1.1) |
Vital, Martin
(1.3)
Krebs, Manuel (2.6) |
1:3 | 12:6 | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Vukovic, Oliver (1.5) |
Scheffler, Erich
(1.4)
Wörnle, Dominik (1.7) |
3:2 | 13:5 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Vukovic, Oliver (1.5) |
Joannidis, Nicolas
(1.1)
Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther (1.5) |
0:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Hasenknopf, Andi (1.2) |
Kaltenhauser, Markus
(1.1)
Zenz, Kevin (1.3) |
3:1 | 13:5 | |||||||
20.01.2024 | König, Hans (2.4) |
Ziebuhr, Claus
(2.7)
Taube, Michael (2.14) |
3:0 | 10:8 | |||||||
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Hasenknopf, Andi (1.2) |
Wankmüller, Kilian
(1.3)
Reiß, Daniel (1.2) |
0:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
24.02.2024 | Poschner, Dominik (1.1) |
Laber, Matthias
(1.4)
Göbl, Nico (1.8) |
3:0 | 14:4 | |||||||
23.03.2024 | Moos, Josef (1.3) |
Schmedding, Florian
(1.1)
Krebs, Manuel (2.6) |
3:0 | 10:8 |