Spielsaison 2022/23
Dart Attack Allgäu
Tauscher, Claus-Dieter
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2022/23
|
Club |
Dart Attack Allgäu
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.9
RR 1.9
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Bayernliga
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bayernliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | Di Sante, Daniel (1.3) | 3:2 | DSV Nürnberg | 4:8 | ||||||
03.09.2022 | Mosch, Helmut (3.2) | 3:1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 5:7 | ||||||
01.10.2022 | Kraft, Marvin (1.2) | 2:3 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim | 3:9 | ||||||
01.10.2022 | Gräf, Thorsten (1.6) | 3:0 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth | 4:8 | ||||||
29.10.2022 | Preuß, Sven (1.9) | 3:0 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. | 2:10 | ||||||
29.10.2022 | Schwesinger, Christian (1.8) | 0:3 | DC Condor Lautertal | 3:9 | ||||||
Bayernliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
04.03.2023 | Schäfer, Stefan (1.3) | 3:2 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth | 5:7 | ||||||
04.03.2023 | Schuller, Max (1.8) | 3:2 | DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim | 2:10 | ||||||
06.05.2023 | Feldmann, Christian (3.7) | 3:2 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg | 4:8 | ||||||
06.05.2023 | Scheller, Michael (2.2) | 3:0 | Clochard Darter Augsburg | 2:10 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bayernliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | Wiest, Fabian (1.10) |
Symeonidis, Veniamin
(1.2)
Lubis, Andreas (1.7) |
3:1 | 4:8 | |||||||
03.09.2022 | Wiest, Fabian (1.10) |
Mosch, Helmut
(3.2)
Seidl, Stephan (4.1) |
3:1 | 5:7 | |||||||
01.10.2022 | Wiest, Fabian (1.10) |
Westendorf, Michael
(1.8)
Klose, Daniel (1.5) |
1:3 | 3:9 | |||||||
01.10.2022 | Haselow, Roman (1.11) |
Schäfer, Stefan
(1.3)
Bernhardt, Michael (1.9) |
1:3 | 4:8 | |||||||
29.10.2022 | Wiest, Fabian (1.11) |
Schäffer, Christian
(1.10)
Weber, Tim (1.5) |
0:3 | 2:10 | |||||||
29.10.2022 | Wiest, Fabian (1.11) |
Kurz, Eduard
(1.5)
Menzefricke, Philip (1.10) |
3:1 | 3:9 | |||||||
Bayernliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Seifert, Simon (1.16) |
Schäfer, Stefan
(1.3)
Looser, Benjamin (1.1) |
3:0 | 5:7 | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Seifert, Simon (1.16) |
Fraulob, Lukas
(1.5)
Westendorf, Michael (1.9) |
2:3 | 2:10 | |||||||
06.05.2023 | Wiest, Fabian (1.11) |
Enderer, Matthias
(1.6)
Cislaghi, Sven (1.5) |
3:0 | 4:8 | |||||||
06.05.2023 | Wiest, Fabian (1.11) |
Spragalla, Michael
(1.5)
Scheller, Michael (2.2) |
3:1 | 2:10 |