Spielsaison 2023/24
Dart Club Rebels e.V.
Huber, Helmut
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison BsD 2024 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
Dart Club Rebels e.V.
Postadresse : Dart Club Rebels e.V. Raiffeisenstrasse 12, 85276 Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse III: PR 3.7
RR 3.7
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein III: 4. Bezirksliga_Nord
|
Einzel-Spiele
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Seißler, Leon (2.10) | 3:1 | TSV Neuburg II | 5:13 | ||||||
Denzel, Till (2.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Zach, Marco (2.8) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Rehm, Fabian (2.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
15.10.2023 | Warady, Thomas (2.5) | 3:0 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | 15:3 | ||||||
Warady, Thomas (2.5) | 3:2 | |||||||||
04.11.2023 | Zumkeller, Leon (2.8) | 3:2 | TSV Moorenweis II | 12:6 | ||||||
Gerstlacher, Martin (2.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Bürsch, Alexander (2.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Kätzel, Christian (2.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
19.11.2023 | Freer, Dennis (1.4) | 0:3 | Dart Artist Germering | 7:11 | ||||||
Lang, Florian (1.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Frank, Clemens (1.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Frank, Julian (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
10.12.2023 | Mayr, Christian (1.11) | 3:2 | SV Karlskron | 9:9 | ||||||
Waldherr, Manuel (1.13) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Steuer, David (1.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Ettl, Tobias (1.8) | 2:3 | |||||||||
20.01.2024 | Unshelm, Tom (1.7) | 3:0 | TSV Moorenweis | 13:5 | ||||||
Feutlinske, Markus (1.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Platz, Alexander (1.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
04.02.2024 | Wiesner, Alexander (2.1) | 3:2 | DSV Au II | 11:7 | ||||||
Bauer, Felix (2.7) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Scharlach, Christoph (2.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Sigl, Patrick (2.9) | 3:0 | |||||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
25.02.2024 | Zach, Marco (2.8) | 0:3 | TSV Neuburg II | 7:11 | ||||||
Rehm, Fabian (2.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Lehmeyer, Manuel (2.5) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Seißler, Leon (2.9) | 2:3 | |||||||||
03.03.2024 | Mayr, Michael (2.5) | 1:3 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. II | 10:8 | ||||||
Schiebel, Johannes (2.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Binner, Bernd (2.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Tupek, Tichomir (2.8) | 3:1 | |||||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
10.03.2024 | Pohlers, Freddy (3.6) | 3:0 | TSV Dachau 1865 III | 12:6 | ||||||
von Frankenberg, Vincent (3.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Pelloth, Holger (3.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Göttler, Stefan (3.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
07.04.2024 | Lang, Florian (1.1) | 1:3 | Dart Artist Germering | 4:14 | ||||||
Freer, Dennis (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Frank, Julian (1.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Frank, Clemens (1.3) | 0:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Vogrin, Alexander (3.8) |
Seißler, Leon
(2.10)
Rehm, Fabian (2.1) |
0:3 | 5:13 | |||||||
15.10.2023 | Plotzke, Rene (3.2) |
Binner, Bernd
(2.1)
Warady, Thomas (2.5) |
1:3 | 15:3 | |||||||
04.11.2023 | Janner, Markus (3.5) |
Bürsch, Alexander
(2.3)
Kätzel, Christian (2.6) |
3:0 | 12:6 | |||||||
19.11.2023 | Plotzke, Rene (3.2) |
Lang, Florian
(1.1)
Frank, Julian (1.2) |
2:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
10.12.2023 | Follmann, Sven (3.3) |
Ettl, Tobias
(1.8)
Waldherr, Manuel (1.13) |
2:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Follmann, Sven (3.3) |
Tauscher, Stephan
(1.3)
Unshelm, Tom (1.7) |
3:0 | 13:5 | |||||||
04.02.2024 | Plotzke, Rene (3.2) |
Wiesner, Alexander
(2.1)
Bauer, Felix (2.7) |
2:3 | 11:7 | |||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
25.02.2024 | Plotzke, Rene (3.2) |
Lehmeyer, Manuel
(2.5)
Seißler, Leon (2.9) |
1:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
10.03.2024 | Janner, Markus (3.5) |
Huber, Robert
(3.2)
Pohlers, Freddy (3.6) |
3:2 | 12:6 | |||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
07.04.2024 | Roskosch, Dieter (3.6) |
Frank, Julian
(1.2)
Freer, Dennis (1.4) |
1:3 | 4:14 |