Spielsaison 2023/24
E.C. Bergen e.V.
Hasenknopf, Andi
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison BsD 2024 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
E.C. Bergen e.V.
Postadresse : EC Bergen ( A. Dichtler ) Inzeller Str. 15, 83313 Siegsdorf |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : 2. Bezirksliga_Süd
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Plümer, Adolf (1.5) | 3:2 | DC Darty McFly | 13:5 | ||||||
Nistler, Thorsten (1.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Göbl, Nico (1.7) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Wenzel, Michael (1.8) | 3:0 | |||||||||
09.12.2023 | Joannidis, Nicolas (1.1) | 0:3 | DC Underground Gamblers | 6:12 | ||||||
Jahnel, Stefan (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Mittelsten-Schee, Gunther (1.5) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Randler, Paul (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
30.12.2023 | Klützmann, Christian (1.4) | 1:3 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. | 9:9 | ||||||
Haas, Martin (1.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kern, Michael (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Winnefeld, Wolfgang (1.5) | 1:3 | |||||||||
13.01.2024 | Kaltenhauser, Markus (1.1) | 3:2 | DDC Kienberg Outlaws | 13:5 | ||||||
Zenz, Kevin (1.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Eglseer, Lukas (1.5) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Fischer, Max (1.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
17.02.2024 | Reiß, Daniel (1.2) | 0:3 | Wolfsrudel | 9:9 | ||||||
Wankmüller, Kilian (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Scheffler, Erich (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Scheffler, Benedikt (1.5) | 3:1 | |||||||||
24.02.2024 | Göbl, Nico (1.8) | 3:0 | DC Darty McFly | 14:4 | ||||||
Nistler, Thorsten (1.5) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Plümer, Adolf (1.6) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Laber, Matthias (1.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
23.03.2024 | Schmedding, Florian (1.1) | 1:3 | Berger Dart Open | 10:8 | ||||||
Vital, Martin (1.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Stöckl, Markus (1.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Haselsteiner, Herbert (1.2) | 1:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Vukovic, Oliver (1.5) |
Maurer, Andreas
(1.2)
Plümer, Adolf (1.5) |
1:3 | 13:5 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Moos, Josef (1.3) |
Jahnel, Stefan
(1.2)
Randler, Paul (1.3) |
2:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
30.12.2023 | Vukovic, Oliver (1.5) |
Kern, Michael
(1.3)
Winnefeld, Wolfgang (1.5) |
2:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Lietz, Michael (1.4) |
Kaltenhauser, Markus
(1.1)
Zenz, Kevin (1.3) |
3:1 | 13:5 | |||||||
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Lietz, Michael (1.4) |
Wankmüller, Kilian
(1.3)
Reiß, Daniel (1.2) |
0:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
24.02.2024 | Moos, Josef (1.3) |
Nistler, Thorsten
(1.5)
Plümer, Adolf (1.6) |
3:2 | 14:4 | |||||||
23.03.2024 | Vukovic, Oliver (1.5) |
Haselsteiner, Herbert
(1.2)
Stöckl, Markus (1.4) |
0:3 | 10:8 |