Spielsaison 2023/24
E.C. Bergen e.V.
König, Hans
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison BsD 2024 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
E.C. Bergen e.V.
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.4
RR 2.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : 2. Bezirksliga_Süd
allgemein II: 3. Bezirksliga_Süd |
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.12.2023 | Haas, Martin (1.2) | 3:0 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. | 9:9 | ||||||
Klützmann, Christian (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Winnefeld, Wolfgang (1.5) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Kern, Michael (1.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
20.01.2024 | Galatovic, Angelika (2.4) | 3:1 | Dart Pub 180 München II | 10:8 | ||||||
Daxenberger, Michael (2.12) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Taube, Michael (2.14) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Eisenhofer, Steven (2.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
17.09.2023 | Ertl, Robert (1.5) | 3:1 | Grafehearts | 13:5 | ||||||
Lanzl, Konstantin (1.7) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Kitze, Marcel (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Glas, Thomas (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
15.10.2023 | Liebl, Robert (2.1) | 3:1 | Berger Dart Open II | 14:4 | ||||||
Schmeiser, Heinz (2.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Gehrer, Dominik (2.7) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Krebs, Manuel (2.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
29.10.2023 | Leitner, Michael (2.2) | 3:0 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. II | 8:10 | ||||||
Ehmann, Henri (2.7) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Blohm, Julian (2.5) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Hadzija, Arian (2.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
05.11.2023 | Waldherr, Steffi (2.7) | 3:0 | DDC Kienberg Outlaws II | 13:5 | ||||||
Seifert, Rene (2.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Huber, Maximilian (2.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Mair, Florian (2.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
19.11.2023 | Deininger, Oliver (1.1) | 3:0 | Bullfigther Eichhofen | 10:8 | ||||||
Schmeißer, Mike (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Limberger, Benedikt (1.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Brosig, Tobias (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
10.12.2023 | Schneider, Thomas (3.3) | 3:1 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding III | 13:5 | ||||||
Eberherr, Christian (4.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Lisiewicz, Michal (3.7) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Schömann, Christoph (3.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
14.01.2024 | Jöressen, Peter (2.12) | 3:0 | DC Underground Gamblers II | 14:4 | ||||||
Klenner, Harald (2.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Neumeier, Andreas (2.10) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Müller, Norbert (2.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Süd (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
23.02.2024 | Birkmaier, Andreas (2.4) | 3:1 | Berger Dart Open II | 13:5 | ||||||
Krebs, Manuel (2.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Gehrer, Dominik (2.7) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Schmeiser, Heinz (2.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
02.03.2024 | Fechner, Frederik (2.4) | 3:0 | DDC Kienberg Outlaws II | 15:3 | ||||||
Huber, Michael (2.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Gauda, Felix (2.9) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Schmidhuber, Armin (2.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
23.03.2024 | Schmidt, Alexander (1.6) | 3:0 | Grafehearts | 13:5 | ||||||
Winkler, Dominik (1.11) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Lanzl, Konstantin (1.10) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Purkrt, Jan (1.5) | 3:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.12.2023 | Moos, Josef (1.3) |
Haas, Martin
(1.2)
Klützmann, Christian (1.4) |
0:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Lietz, Michael (1.4) |
Ziebuhr, Claus
(2.7)
Taube, Michael (2.14) |
3:0 | 10:8 | |||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
17.09.2023 | Barth, Sven (2.1) |
Kitze, Marcel
(1.2)
Lanzl, Konstantin (1.7) |
3:0 | 13:5 | |||||||
15.10.2023 | Eibl, Maximilian (2.1) |
Liebl, Robert
(2.1)
Schmeiser, Heinz (2.2) |
3:0 | 14:4 | |||||||
29.10.2023 | Dichtler, Alfons (2.6) |
Hadzija, Arian
(2.1)
Blohm, Julian (2.5) |
3:1 | 8:10 | |||||||
05.11.2023 | Brieden, Marco (2.3) |
Seifert, Rene
(2.5)
Brachvogel, Udo (2.10) |
3:0 | 13:5 | |||||||
19.11.2023 | Brieden, Marco (2.3) |
Deininger, Oliver
(1.1)
Brosig, Tobias (1.2) |
3:2 | 10:8 | |||||||
10.12.2023 | Brieden, Marco (2.3) |
Schömann, Christoph
(3.1)
Lisiewicz, Michal (3.7) |
3:2 | 13:5 | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Eibl, Maximilian (2.1) |
Müller, Norbert
(2.4)
Obermüller, Johannes (2.6) |
3:0 | 14:4 | |||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Süd (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
23.02.2024 | Dichtler, Alfons (2.6) |
Birkmaier, Andreas
(2.4)
Krebs, Manuel (2.6) |
3:0 | 13:5 | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Dichtler, Alfons (2.6) |
Huber, Michael
(2.1)
Schmidhuber, Armin (2.6) |
3:0 | 15:3 | |||||||
23.03.2024 | Dichtler, Alfons (2.6) |
Purkrt, Jan
(1.5)
Schmidt, Alexander (1.6) |
3:0 | 13:5 |