Spielsaison 2023/24
DIO SV WF 90
Utz, Konrad
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison BsD 2024 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DIO SV WF 90
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.5
RR 1.5
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : 2. Bezirksliga_Nord
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Morent, Michael (1.1) | 1:3 | DSV Au | 2:16 | ||||||
Hinfurtner, Markus (1.8) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Kufer, Roland (1.5) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Janzon, Alexander (1.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
15.10.2023 | Lechner, Andreas (1.5) | 3:2 | TSV Neuried e.V. | 12:6 | ||||||
Glaser, Valentin (1.6) | 3:2 | |||||||||
29.10.2023 | Kleimeier, Karsten (1.2) | 3:1 | DC "The Basdarts" Neuburg | 13:5 | ||||||
Kraus, Thomas (1.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Klein, Edi (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Echter, Gerhard (1.5) | 1:3 | |||||||||
05.11.2023 | Kopljar, Pero (4.2) | 1:3 | Irish Folk Pub München IV | 5:13 | ||||||
Kulessa, Alexander (4.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Augustin, Anton (4.5) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Heinrich, Tobias (4.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
19.11.2023 | Dunkel, Alexander (2.1) | 0:3 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding II | 7:11 | ||||||
Thaler, Josef (2.5) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Glotzbach, Ludger (2.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Bittrich, René (2.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
10.12.2023 | Meyer, Markus (3.6) | 1:3 | Irish Folk Pub München III | 6:12 | ||||||
Kurz, Julian (3.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Lamm, Tyler (3.8) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Weickert, Tatjana (3.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
07.01.2024 | Zehetmeier, Carol (1.5) | 3:0 | Ois Easy | 10:8 | ||||||
Münster, Alexander (1.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Schricker, Ralf (1.8) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Nelson, Barry (1.7) | 0:3 | |||||||||
2. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
04.02.2024 | Hinfurtner, Markus (1.9) | 1:3 | DSV Au | 4:14 | ||||||
Jaworski, Christian (2.15) | 1:3 | |||||||||
25.02.2024 | Lechner, Andreas (1.9) | 3:2 | TSV Neuried e.V. | 16:2 | ||||||
Gaspar, Pero (1.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Mose, Florian (1.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Stecher, Evi (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
24.03.2024 | Klein, Edi (1.4) | 0:3 | DC "The Basdarts" Neuburg | 11:7 | ||||||
Kraus, Thomas (1.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Echter, Gerhard (1.5) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Kleimeier, Karsten (1.2) | 3:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Breyer, Helmut (1.8) |
Morent, Michael
(1.1)
Hinfurtner, Markus (1.8) |
0:3 | 2:16 | |||||||
15.10.2023 | Schwaiger, Andreas (1.3) |
Mose, Florian
(1.2)
Gaspar, Pero (1.1) |
3:1 | 12:6 | |||||||
29.10.2023 | Breyer, Helmut (1.8) |
Kraus, Thomas
(1.3)
Klein, Edi (1.4) |
3:0 | 13:5 | |||||||
05.11.2023 | Schwaiger, Andreas (1.3) |
Kopljar, Pero
(4.2)
Kulessa, Alexander (4.3) |
3:0 | 5:13 | |||||||
19.11.2023 | Breyer, Helmut (1.8) |
Thaler, Josef
(2.5)
Dunkel, Alexander (2.1) |
3:1 | 7:11 | |||||||
10.12.2023 | Priller, Tom (1.6) |
Gilbert, Nicolas
(3.3)
Meyer, Markus (3.6) |
2:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
07.01.2024 | Schwaiger, Andreas (1.3) |
Münster, Alexander
(1.4)
Nelson, Barry (1.7) |
0:3 | 10:8 | |||||||
2. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
04.02.2024 | Breyer, Helmut (1.8) |
Hinfurtner, Markus
(1.9)
Morent, Michael (1.2) |
3:0 | 4:14 | |||||||
25.02.2024 | Breyer, Helmut (1.8) |
Gaspar, Pero
(1.4)
Lechner, Andreas (1.9) |
3:0 | 16:2 | |||||||
24.03.2024 | Breyer, Helmut (1.8) |
Klein, Edi
(1.4)
Echter, Gerhard (1.5) |
1:3 | 11:7 |