Spielsaison 2022/23
Dart Attack Allgäu
Herkommer, Michael
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2022/23
|
Club |
Dart Attack Allgäu
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.13
RR 1.13
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Bayernliga
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bayernliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2022 | Söllner, Marco (1.1) | 0:3 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. | 2:10 | ||||||
29.10.2022 | Schicker, André (1.2) | 0:3 | DC Condor Lautertal | 3:9 | ||||||
07.01.2023 | Neumeyer, Maximilian (1.1) | 0:3 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg | 1:11 | ||||||
07.01.2023 | Bandorf, Arno (1.1) | 0:3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg | 5:7 | ||||||
Bayernliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
01.04.2023 | Götz, Martin (1.6) | 3:1 | DC Condor Lautertal | 8:4 | ||||||
01.04.2023 | Weißmann, Jochen (1.6) | 1:3 | Finnigan's Harp Nbg. | 2:10 | ||||||
06.05.2023 | Cislaghi, Sven (1.5) | 3:0 | 1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg | 4:8 | ||||||
06.05.2023 | Geis, Alexander (2.1) | 0:3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg | 2:10 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bayernliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | Haselow, Roman (1.11) |
Gillert, Thomas
(2.5)
Burger, Markus (2.11) |
1:3 | 5:7 | |||||||
29.10.2022 | Schröck, Stefan (1.8) |
Haack, Alexander
(1.3)
Söllner, Marco (1.1) |
0:3 | 2:10 | |||||||
29.10.2022 | Schröck, Stefan (1.8) |
Becker, Roman
(1.3)
Hundt, Stefan (1.4) |
0:3 | 3:9 | |||||||
07.01.2023 | Schröck, Stefan (1.8) |
Cislaghi, Sven
(1.5)
Neumeyer, Maximilian (1.1) |
2:3 | 1:11 | |||||||
07.01.2023 | Schröck, Stefan (1.8) |
Zitzler, Florian
(1.8)
Spragalla, Michael (1.5) |
1:3 | 5:7 | |||||||
Bayernliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
01.04.2023 | Seifert, Simon (1.16) |
Menzefricke, Philip
(1.10)
Hundt, Stefan (1.4) |
3:1 | 8:4 | |||||||
01.04.2023 | Wagner-Seifarth, Jutta (1.10) |
Söllner, Marco
(1.1)
Weber, Tim (1.5) |
1:3 | 2:10 | |||||||
06.05.2023 | Seifert, Simon (1.16) |
Apfelbacher, Michael
(1.4)
Knoll, Helmut (1.8) |
3:2 | 4:8 | |||||||
06.05.2023 | Seifert, Simon (1.16) |
Zitzler, Florian
(1.8)
Geis, Alexander (2.1) |
1:3 | 2:10 |