Spielsaison 2022/23
1. FC Deining e.V.
Meier, Roman
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
1. FC Deining e.V.
Postadresse : Andreas Wurm Waldstraße 47, 92364 Deining |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.9
RR 1.9
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Verbandsliga
|
Einzel-Spiele
Verbandsliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | Dietrich, Rene (1.4) | 3:1 | 1. Steeldart-Club Kronach | 9:11 | ||||||
Göppner, Dominic (1.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Reuther, Sascha (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Seifert, Heiko (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
21.10.2022 | Lachmann, Marco (1.3) | 1:3 | DC Franken-Power | 10:10 | ||||||
Sagirkaya, Oguz (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Uhlig, Jürgen (1.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Teufl, Jürgen (1.5) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Verbandsliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
25.02.2023 | Sagirkaya, Oguz (1.5) | 0:3 | DC Franken-Power | 7:13 | ||||||
Dall, Denis (1.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Teufl, Jürgen (1.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Lachmann, Marco (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
25.03.2023 | Heinrich, Jürgen (1.8) | 1:3 | Dartverein Erlangen e.V. | 5:15 | ||||||
Mideck, Marc-Oliver (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Witte, Tobias (1.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
See, Thomas (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
06.05.2023 | Weinhold, Andreas (1.6) | 3:1 | Dartkings Rohr | 9:11 | ||||||
Vogel, Wolfgang (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Knollmeier, Lukas (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Momenté, Oliver (1.1) | 0:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Verbandsliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | Anton, Matthias (1.5) |
Göppner, Dominic
(1.5)
Dietrich, Rene (1.4) |
3:1 | 9:11 | |||||||
Anton, Matthias (1.5) |
Seifert, Heiko
(1.1)
Reuther, Sascha (1.2) |
1:3 | |||||||||
21.10.2022 | Anton, Matthias (1.5) |
Lachmann, Marco
(1.3)
Sagirkaya, Oguz (1.4) |
3:1 | 10:10 | |||||||
Anton, Matthias (1.5) |
Teufl, Jürgen
(1.5)
Uhlig, Jürgen (1.6) |
3:0 | |||||||||
Verbandsliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
25.02.2023 | Wurm, Andreas (1.5) |
Dall, Denis
(1.2)
Sagirkaya, Oguz (1.5) |
1:3 | 7:13 | |||||||
Wurm, Andreas (1.5) |
Lachmann, Marco
(1.4)
Teufl, Jürgen (1.6) |
1:3 | |||||||||
25.03.2023 | Anton, Matthias (1.7) |
Schwandner, Michael
(1.6)
Heinrich, Jürgen (1.8) |
0:3 | 5:15 | |||||||
Anton, Matthias (1.7) |
Übelacker, Thomas
(1.2)
See, Thomas (1.3) |
2:3 | |||||||||
06.05.2023 | Wurm, Andreas (1.6) |
Vogel, Wolfgang
(1.3)
Weinhold, Andreas (1.6) |
3:2 | 9:11 | |||||||
Wurm, Andreas (1.6) |
Momenté, Oliver
(1.1)
Knollmeier, Lukas (1.4) |
0:3 |