Spielsaison 2022/23
SV Vagen e.V.
Otschik, Florian
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
SV Vagen e.V.
Postadresse : SV Vagen e.V. Mittenkirchener Straße, 83620 Vagen |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Bezirksoberliga-1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | Rudlof, Daniel (1.4) | 0:3 | DDC KIenberg Outlaws | 12:6 | ||||||
Fischer, Max (1.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Ziegler, Kevin (1.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Falterer, Luis (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
16.10.2022 | Leitner, Michael (1.4) | 3:0 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. | 10:8 | ||||||
Auer, Johannes (1.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Engel, Johannes (1.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Bartel, Kilian (2.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
23.10.2022 | Haselsteiner, Herbert (1.2) | 1:3 | Berger Dart Open | 9:9 | ||||||
Stöckl, Markus (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Schmedding, Florian (1.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Vital, Martin (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
04.12.2022 | Musielak, Thomas (1.7) | 2:3 | Steeldartteam Dorfen | 16:2 | ||||||
Edelmann, Thorsten (1.9) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Platz, Volker (1.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Zoeller, Fabian (1.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Bezirksoberliga-1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
04.02.2023 | Fischer, Max (1.3) | 1:3 | DDC KIenberg Outlaws | 9:9 | ||||||
Rudlof, Daniel (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Falterer, Luis (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Eglseer, Lukas (1.7) | 2:3 | |||||||||
05.03.2023 | Helmbrecht, Florian (1.2) | 0:3 | 1.BSDV Rosenheim e.V. | 14:4 | ||||||
Winnefeld, Wolfgang (2.12) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Helmbrecht, Fabian (1.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Leitner, Michael (1.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
01.04.2023 | Dichtler, Alfons (2.3) | 3:1 | E.C. Bergen II | 13:5 | ||||||
Brieden, Marco (3.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Barth, Sven (3.14) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Häuser, Herbert (2.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
22.04.2023 | Schmedding, Florian (1.1) | 3:1 | Berger Dart Open | 11:7 | ||||||
Vital, Martin (1.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Stöckl, Markus (1.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Haselsteiner, Herbert (1.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
07.05.2023 | Wachter, Matthias (1.6) | 3:2 | Steeldartteam Dorfen | 13:5 | ||||||
Zoeller, Fabian (1.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Edelmann, Thorsten (1.9) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Walther, Michi (1.7) | 3:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-1 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | Breier, Thorsten (1.1) |
Fischer, Max
(1.3)
Eglseer, Lukas (1.7) |
3:1 | 12:6 | |||||||
16.10.2022 | Breier, Thorsten (1.1) |
Auer, Johannes
(1.3)
Leitner, Michael (1.4) |
3:2 | 10:8 | |||||||
23.10.2022 | Breier, Thorsten (1.1) |
Schmedding, Florian
(1.1)
Vital, Martin (1.3) |
3:2 | 9:9 | |||||||
04.12.2022 | Breier, Thorsten (1.1) |
Zoeller, Fabian
(1.1)
Musielak, Thomas (1.7) |
3:1 | 16:2 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga-1 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
04.02.2023 | Breier, Thorsten (1.1) |
Fischer, Max
(1.3)
Rudlof, Daniel (1.4) |
2:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
05.03.2023 | Wünsch, Stefan (1.3) |
Leitner, Michael
(1.4)
Winnefeld, Wolfgang (2.12) |
3:1 | 14:4 | |||||||
01.04.2023 | Breier, Thorsten (1.1) |
Häuser, Herbert
(2.4)
Barth, Sven (3.14) |
1:3 | 13:5 | |||||||
22.04.2023 | Griffel, Lorenz (2.13) |
Schmedding, Florian
(1.1)
Vital, Martin (1.3) |
3:1 | 11:7 | |||||||
07.05.2023 | Wünsch, Stefan (1.3) |
Wachter, Matthias
(1.6)
Walther, Michi (1.7) |
3:0 | 13:5 |