Spielsaison 2022/23
DC UG Holzkirchen e.V.
Sattler, Mike
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DC UG Holzkirchen e.V.
Postadresse : Altenburg, Anna - Christina Haidmühlstr. 17, 83714 Miesbach |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein II: Bezirksliga-1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Bredlau, Marvin (4.8) | 1:3 | Irish Folk Pub München IV | 4:14 | ||||||
Frimmer, Wolfgang (4.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Kuhl, Sebastian (4.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Borchardt, Mathias (4.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
06.11.2022 | Contag, Daniel (2.2) | 3:1 | DC Emmering II | 9:9 | ||||||
Trautner, Stephan (2.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Kurz, Julian (2.7) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Krüger, Lorenz (2.8) | 3:2 | |||||||||
04.12.2022 | Lammich, Fynn (3.4) | 3:0 | TSV Dachau 1865 III | 9:9 | ||||||
Göttler, Christoph (3.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Kipping, Tim (3.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Lammich, Paul (3.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
22.01.2023 | Rohrer, Sven (2.9) | 2:3 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. II | 8:10 | ||||||
Casella, Giuseppe (2.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Kuschel, Tobias (2.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Salimi, Kian (2.7) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Bezirksliga-1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
04.02.2023 | Wörnle, Dominik (2.6) | 0:3 | Wolfsrudel II | 3:15 | ||||||
Reiß, Daniel (2.13) | 0:3 | |||||||||
05.03.2023 | Rödl, Marco (4.12) | 3:1 | Irish Folk Pub München IV | 6:12 | ||||||
Steitz, Roland (4.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Finkernagel, Florian (4.11) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Richter, Tobias (4.7) | 1:3 | |||||||||
01.04.2023 | Jaud, Daniel (2.15) | 3:1 | DC Emmering II | 10:8 | ||||||
Spichtinger, Teresa (2.12) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kurz, Julian (2.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Trautner, Stephan (2.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
07.05.2023 | Huber, Marie (3.8) | 2:3 | TSV Dachau 1865 III | 8:10 | ||||||
Meironk, Manuel (3.7) | 0:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-1 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Klenner, Harald (2.4) |
Borchardt, Mathias
(4.1)
Kuhl, Sebastian (4.3) |
3:2 | 4:14 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Altenburg, Christina (2.2) |
Kurz, Julian
(2.7)
Krüger, Lorenz (2.8) |
3:2 | 9:9 | |||||||
04.12.2022 | Schopen, Hans (2.6) |
Kipping, Tim
(3.1)
Göttler, Christoph (3.3) |
2:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
Bezirksliga-1 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
05.03.2023 | Jöressen, Peter (2.5) |
Forni, Francesco
(4.10)
Rödl, Marco (4.12) |
3:1 | 6:12 | |||||||
01.04.2023 | Randler, Paul (2.11) |
Spichtinger, Teresa
(2.12)
Jaud, Daniel (2.15) |
3:2 | 10:8 |