Spielsaison 2022/23
DIO Plan B
Großwieser, Peter
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DIO Plan B
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Bezirksliga-3
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-3 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Gramlich, Sam (3.1) | 3:0 | TSV Neuburg III | 16:2 | ||||||
Wilhelm, Ricarda (3.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Ertli, Dmitri (3.7) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Denzel, Till (3.2) | 3:2 | |||||||||
09.10.2022 | Huber, Michaela (2.4) | 3:1 | TSV Dachau 1865 II | 9:9 | ||||||
Pelloth, Holger (2.7) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Göttler, Stefan (2.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Haag, Jens (2.5) | 3:2 | |||||||||
23.10.2022 | Risch, Maximilian (3.23) | 0:3 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding III | 6:12 | ||||||
Bach, Valentin (3.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kagerer, Manuel (3.7) | 0:3 | |||||||||
29.01.2023 | Glas, Thomas (1.3) | 0:3 | Grafehearts | 7:11 | ||||||
Kitze, Marcel (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Bezirksliga-3 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
05.02.2023 | Perko-Hein, Dominik (3.5) | 1:3 | TSV Neuburg III | 11:7 | ||||||
Rehm, Fabian (3.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Denzel, Till (3.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Gramlich, Sam (3.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
05.03.2023 | Haag, Jens (2.5) | 0:3 | TSV Dachau 1865 II | 7:11 | ||||||
Pelloth, Holger (2.7) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Arndt, Thomas (2.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Huber, Michaela (2.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
19.03.2023 | Bach, Valentin (3.1) | 3:2 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding III | 7:11 | ||||||
Ohlenforst, Herbert (3.14) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Lisiewicz, Michal (3.9) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Zeitler, Adrian (3.20) | 0:3 | |||||||||
21.05.2023 | Kopljar, Pero (5.2) | 0:3 | Irish Folk Pub München V | 5:13 | ||||||
Nagel, Jonathan (5.10) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Augustin, Anton (5.11) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Wiedenmann, Felix (5.5) | 1:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-3 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Adamenko, Michail (1.3) |
Gramlich, Sam
(3.1)
Denzel, Till (3.2) |
3:2 | 16:2 | |||||||
09.10.2022 | Rathgeb, Harald (1.8) |
Huber, Michaela
(2.4)
Haag, Jens (2.5) |
3:1 | 9:9 | |||||||
23.10.2022 | Adamenko, Michail (1.3) |
Bach, Valentin
(3.1)
Zeitler, Adrian (3.20) |
2:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Ritter, Viktoria (1.5) |
Grießhammer, Helmut
(1.5)
Salder, Christoph (1.6) |
1:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
29.01.2023 | Otto, Christian (1.10) |
Glas, Thomas
(1.3)
Lanzl, Konstantin (1.6) |
2:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
Bezirksliga-3 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
05.02.2023 | Riesinger, Alexander (1.7) |
Gramlich, Sam
(3.1)
Denzel, Till (3.2) |
3:0 | 11:7 | |||||||
05.03.2023 | Davanzo, Andreas (1.11) |
Göttler, Stefan
(2.3)
Pelloth, Holger (2.7) |
1:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Rathgeb, Harald (1.8) |
Bach, Valentin
(3.1)
Zeitler, Adrian (3.20) |
3:2 | 7:11 | |||||||
21.05.2023 | Davanzo, Andreas (1.11) |
Heim, Stefan
(5.9)
Nagel, Jonathan (5.10) |
3:1 | 5:13 |