Spielsaison 2022/23
TSV Dachau 1865 e.V.
Lammich, Paul
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
TSV Dachau 1865 e.V.
Postadresse : Huber Robert Schleißheimerstr. 43b, 85221 Dachau |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse III: PR 3.6
RR 3.6
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein III: Bezirksliga-1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Kurz, Julian (2.7) | 0:3 | DC Emmering II | 8:10 | ||||||
Manz, Dominik (2.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Trautner, Stephan (2.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Neumeyer, Laurin (2.11) | 3:0 | |||||||||
23.10.2022 | Gruber, Michael (2.1) | 3:1 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. II | 7:11 | ||||||
Casella, Giuseppe (2.6) | 3:2 | |||||||||
06.11.2022 | Ziebuhr, Claus (2.6) | 0:3 | Dart Pub 180 München II | 1:17 | ||||||
Eisenhofer, Steven (2.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Aicher, Lambert (2.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Beganovic, Jasmin (2.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
04.12.2022 | Sperlich, Axel (2.7) | 3:1 | DC Underground Gamblers II | 9:9 | ||||||
Balke, Lothar (2.8) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Schopen, Hans (2.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Sattler, Mike (2.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
07.01.2023 | Schrimpf, Norbert (2.8) | 3:1 | Wolfsrudel II | 8:10 | ||||||
Witting, Hubert (2.11) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Baumann, Siegfried (2.7) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Wörnle, Dominik (2.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
22.01.2023 | Kuhl, Sebastian (4.3) | 0:3 | Irish Folk Pub München IV | 7:11 | ||||||
Hechenberger, Marcus (4.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Borchardt, Mathias (4.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Richter, Tobias (4.7) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Bezirksliga-1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
04.03.2023 | Krüger, Lorenz (2.7) | 1:3 | DC Emmering II | 7:11 | ||||||
Spichtinger, Teresa (2.12) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Petridis, Philip (2.14) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Kurz, Julian (2.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
07.05.2023 | Lingel, Florian (2.12) | 2:3 | DC Underground Gamblers II | 10:8 | ||||||
Klenner, Harald (2.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
21.05.2023 | Zapf, Christoph (2.12) | 2:3 | Wolfsrudel II | 14:4 | ||||||
Steinhübl, Alex (2.9) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Schrimpf, Norbert (2.8) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Stransky, Sebastian (2.10) | 3:2 | |||||||||
18.06.2023 | Rödl, Marco (4.12) | 2:3 | Irish Folk Pub München IV | 5:13 | ||||||
Forni, Francesco (4.10) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Finkernagel, Florian (4.11) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Bredlau, Marvin (4.8) | 1:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-1 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Kipping, Tim (3.1) |
Manz, Dominik
(2.1)
Trautner, Stephan (2.3) |
3:0 | 8:10 | |||||||
23.10.2022 | Kipping, Tim (3.1) |
Casella, Giuseppe
(2.6)
Kreuzpaintner, Michael (2.8) |
1:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Kipping, Tim (3.1) |
Eisenhofer, Steven
(2.2)
Preisendörfer, Melanie (2.9) |
0:3 | 1:17 | |||||||
04.12.2022 | Lammich, Fynn (3.4) |
Klenner, Harald
(2.4)
Sperlich, Axel (2.7) |
1:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
07.01.2023 | Kipping, Tim (3.1) |
Schrimpf, Norbert
(2.8)
Witting, Hubert (2.11) |
3:1 | 8:10 | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Kipping, Tim (3.1) |
Steitz, Roland
(4.4)
Richter, Tobias (4.7) |
3:1 | 7:11 | |||||||
Bezirksliga-1 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Meironk, Simon (3.5) |
Kurz, Julian
(2.6)
Spichtinger, Teresa (2.12) |
3:0 | 7:11 | |||||||
07.05.2023 | Kipping, Tim (3.1) |
Schopen, Hans
(2.6)
Lingel, Florian (2.12) |
3:2 | 10:8 | |||||||
21.05.2023 | Kipping, Tim (3.1) |
Steinhübl, Alex
(2.9)
Zapf, Christoph (2.12) |
3:1 | 14:4 | |||||||
18.06.2023 | Huber, Marie (3.8) |
Bredlau, Marvin
(4.8)
Rödl, Marco (4.12) |
0:3 | 5:13 |