Spielsaison 2022/23
TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
Denzel, Till
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
Postadresse : Wiedemann Viktor Ambergstraße 6, 86633 Neuburg |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse III: PR 3.2
RR 3.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein III: Bezirksliga-3
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-3 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | Wiedenmann, Felix (5.5) | 0:3 | Irish Folk Pub München V | 6:12 | ||||||
Kopljar, Pero (5.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Kulessa, Alexander (5.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Rogge, Martin (5.7) | 3:1 | |||||||||
25.09.2022 | Adamenko, Michail (1.3) | 1:3 | Plan B | 2:16 | ||||||
Riesinger, Alexander (1.7) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Rathgeb, Harald (1.8) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Großwieser, Peter (1.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
05.11.2022 | Lanzl, Konstantin (1.6) | 0:3 | Grafehearts | 1:17 | ||||||
Burgis, Maximilian (1.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Glas, Thomas (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Kitze, Marcel (1.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
22.01.2023 | Lisiewicz, Michal (3.9) | 1:3 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding III | 6:12 | ||||||
Zeitler, Adrian (3.20) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Schindler, Yannick (3.17) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Roscher, Isabel (3.16) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Bezirksliga-3 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
05.02.2023 | Riesinger, Alexander (1.7) | 3:0 | Plan B | 7:11 | ||||||
Matejka, Christian (1.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Großwieser, Peter (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Ritter, Viktoria (1.5) | 2:3 | |||||||||
16.04.2023 | Burgis, Maximilian (1.2) | 1:3 | Grafehearts | 2:16 | ||||||
Glas, Thomas (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Kitze, Marcel (1.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Ertl, Robert (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
07.05.2023 | Grießhammer, Helmut (1.5) | 3:2 | TSV Neuried e.V. | 5:13 | ||||||
Salder, Christoph (1.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Glaser, Valentin (1.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Lechner, Andreas (1.8) | 3:2 | |||||||||
21.05.2023 | Huber, Robert (2.2) | 3:1 | TSV Dachau 1865 II | 6:12 | ||||||
Göttler, Stefan (2.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Pelloth, Holger (2.7) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Arndt, Thomas (2.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
04.06.2023 | Bach, Valentin (3.1) | 2:3 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding III | 7:11 | ||||||
Schindler, Yannick (3.17) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Zeitler, Adrian (3.20) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Schindler, Yannick (3.17) | 3:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-3 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | Perko-Hein, Dominik (3.5) |
Kopljar, Pero
(5.2)
Wiedenmann, Felix (5.5) |
1:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
25.09.2022 | Gramlich, Sam (3.1) |
Großwieser, Peter
(1.1)
Adamenko, Michail (1.3) |
2:3 | 2:16 | |||||||
05.11.2022 | Gramlich, Sam (3.1) |
Burgis, Maximilian
(1.2)
Lanzl, Konstantin (1.6) |
1:3 | 1:17 | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Perko-Hein, Dominik (3.5) |
Bach, Valentin
(3.1)
Zeitler, Adrian (3.20) |
1:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
Bezirksliga-3 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
05.02.2023 | Gramlich, Sam (3.1) |
Großwieser, Peter
(1.1)
Riesinger, Alexander (1.7) |
0:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
16.04.2023 | Perko-Hein, Dominik (3.5) |
Burgis, Maximilian
(1.2)
Glas, Thomas (1.3) |
0:3 | 2:16 | |||||||
07.05.2023 | Lehmeyer, Manuel (3.9) |
Grießhammer, Helmut
(1.5)
Salder, Christoph (1.6) |
0:3 | 5:13 | |||||||
21.05.2023 | Gramlich, Sam (3.1) |
Huber, Robert
(2.2)
Huber, Michaela (2.4) |
3:2 | 6:12 | |||||||
04.06.2023 | Lehmeyer, Manuel (3.9) |
Leonhardt, Volker
(3.8)
Maag, Matthias (3.10) |
2:3 | 7:11 |