Spielsaison 2022/23
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg e.V.
Huf, Hannelore
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Pokal 2022/23 |
Club |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg e.V.
Postadresse : Alexander Kletzl Neißl 3, 84137 Vilsbiburg |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse VI: PR 6.12
RR 6.12
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein VI: Kreisliga IV
|
Einzel-Spiele
Kreisliga IV (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | Sirtl, Michael (2.10) | 1:3 | Vilstal Devils II | 4:11 | ||||||
Mairleitner, Esad (2.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
26.11.2022 | Wendl, Manuela (3.6) | 0:3 | LA Check Rats III | 9:6 | ||||||
07.01.2023 | Waldherr, Stefanie (2.12) | 0:3 | DC Bayernstüberl II | 6:9 | ||||||
Neff, Eugen (2.9) | 0:3 | |||||||||
20.01.2023 | Heindl, Michael (4.15) | 3:0 | DC Black Dragons IV | 8:7 | ||||||
Schöfberger, Nico (4.14) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Kreisliga IV (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
28.01.2023 | Gröbner, Maximilian (2.8) | 0:3 | DC Bavarian Knights II | 7:8 | ||||||
04.03.2023 | Schott, Michael (2.9) | 3:2 | Vilstal Devils II | 6:9 | ||||||
18.03.2023 | Ferwagner, Anna-Lena (4.10) | 0:3 | DC Power Flight's IV | 7:8 | ||||||
Klement, Ernst (4.6) | 2:3 | |||||||||
15.04.2023 | Schweiger, Philipp (3.10) | 1:3 | LA Check Rats III | 10:5 | ||||||
Bergler, Marina (3.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
29.04.2023 | Dressler, Ramona (2.1) | 3:1 | DC Bayernstüberl II | 9:6 | ||||||
Klemke, Benjamin (2.5) | 0:3 | |||||||||
05.05.2023 | Kainz, Walter (4.3) | 1:3 | DC Black Dragons IV | 5:10 |
Doppel-Spiele
Kreisliga IV (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | Popp, Jonas (6.4) |
Aschenbrenner, Thomas
(2.2)
Sirtl, Michael (2.10) |
1:3 | 4:11 | |||||||
26.11.2022 | Andlinger, Andreas (6.14) |
Wundschuh, Andrè
(3.8)
Wendl, Manuela (3.6) |
3:2 | 9:6 | |||||||
07.01.2023 | Popp, Jonas (6.6) |
Waldherr, Stefanie
(2.12)
Pscheiden, Michael (2.16) |
1:3 | 6:9 | |||||||
20.01.2023 | Putz, Maximilian (6.1) |
Kainz, Walter
(4.3)
Golisch, Christian (4.13) |
2:3 | 8:7 | |||||||
Kreisliga IV (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
28.01.2023 | Putz, Maximilian (6.1) |
Barry, Malik
(2.7)
Hausner, Andreas (2.9) |
0:3 | 7:8 | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Putz, Maximilian (6.1) |
Aschenbrenner, Thomas
(2.3)
Sirtl, Michael (2.10) |
1:3 | 6:9 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Bothe, Sandra (6.8) |
Forster, Robert
(4.5)
Klement, Ernst (4.6) |
1:3 | 7:8 | |||||||
15.04.2023 | Groß, Albert (6.17) |
Bergler, Michael
(3.4)
Wundschuh, Andrè (3.8) |
3:0 | 10:5 | |||||||
29.04.2023 | Groß, Albert (6.19) |
Walch, Johann
(2.12)
Klemke, Benjamin (2.5) |
2:3 | 9:6 | |||||||
05.05.2023 | Popp, Jonas (6.8) |
Schöfberger, Nico
(4.14)
Kainz, Walter (4.3) |
1:3 | 5:10 |