Spielsaison 2022/23
DIO Dart Pub 180
Galatovic, Angelika
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DIO Dart Pub 180
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein II: Bezirksliga-1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2022 | Hechenberger, Marcus (4.6) | 3:2 | Irish Folk Pub München IV | 9:9 | ||||||
Frimmer, Wolfgang (4.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Borchardt, Mathias (4.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Richter, Tobias (4.7) | 3:1 | |||||||||
03.12.2022 | Gruber, Michael (2.1) | 3:0 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. II | 16:2 | ||||||
07.01.2023 | Altenburg, Christina (2.2) | 3:1 | DC Underground Gamblers II | 14:4 | ||||||
Neumeier, Andreas (2.9) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Klenner, Harald (2.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Waschke, Tristan (2.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
21.01.2023 | Reiß, Daniel (2.13) | 3:1 | Wolfsrudel II | 17:1 | ||||||
Baumann, Siegfried (2.7) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Zapf, Christoph (2.12) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Stransky, Sebastian (2.10) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Bezirksliga-1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
05.02.2023 | Steitz, Roland (4.4) | 3:1 | Irish Folk Pub München IV | 10:8 | ||||||
Hechenberger, Marcus (4.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
18.03.2023 | Jaud, Daniel (2.15) | 3:1 | DC Emmering II | 12:6 | ||||||
Kurz, Julian (2.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Spichtinger, Teresa (2.12) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Petridis, Philip (2.14) | 1:3 | |||||||||
07.05.2023 | Mastria, Donato (2.11) | 3:1 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. II | 14:4 | ||||||
Lehner, Martin (2.10) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kuschel, Tobias (2.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
21.05.2023 | Klenner, Harald (2.4) | 3:0 | DC Underground Gamblers II | 8:10 | ||||||
Lingel, Florian (2.12) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Altenburg, Christina (2.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Randler, Paul (2.11) | 3:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga-1 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2022 | Preisendörfer, Melanie (2.10) |
Borchardt, Mathias
(4.1)
Hechenberger, Marcus (4.6) |
3:0 | 9:9 | |||||||
07.01.2023 | Daxenberger, Michael (2.11) |
Waschke, Tristan
(2.1)
Neumeier, Andreas (2.9) |
3:2 | 14:4 | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Aicher, Lambert (2.4) |
Baumann, Siegfried
(2.7)
Zapf, Christoph (2.12) |
3:0 | 17:1 | |||||||
Bezirksliga-1 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
05.02.2023 | Eisenhofer, Steven (2.2) |
Hechenberger, Marcus
(4.6)
Bredlau, Marvin (4.8) |
3:2 | 10:8 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Preisendörfer, Melanie (2.9) |
Spichtinger, Teresa
(2.12)
Jaud, Daniel (2.15) |
3:0 | 12:6 | |||||||
07.05.2023 | Lindner, Silvia (2.12) |
Gruber, Michael
(2.1)
Mayrl, Maximilian (2.4) |
3:2 | 14:4 | |||||||
21.05.2023 | Eisenhofer, Steven (2.2) |
Klenner, Harald
(2.4)
Randler, Paul (2.11) |
3:2 | 8:10 |