Spielsaison 2022/23
Dart Club Rebels e.V.
Weidauer, Jan
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2022/23
|
Club |
Dart Club Rebels e.V.
Postadresse : Dart Club Rebels e.V. Raiffeisenstrasse 12, 85276 Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Bezirksoberliga-3
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-3 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Schnell, Christoph (2.4) | 2:3 | TSV Neuburg II | 14:4 | ||||||
Link, Reiner (2.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Zimmermann, Dominic (2.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Rinberger, Marcel (2.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
23.10.2022 | Hempel, Christian (1.6) | 3:1 | DSV Au | 9:9 | ||||||
Schüpferling, Werner (1.12) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Stupe, Günther (1.9) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Kufer, Roland (1.13) | 1:3 | |||||||||
06.11.2022 | Utz, Andreas (1.4) | 3:0 | SV WF 90 | 10:8 | ||||||
Heinrich, Martin (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Priller, Tom (1.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Schwaiger, Andreas (1.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
04.12.2022 | Thaler, Josef (2.5) | 3:0 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding II | 11:7 | ||||||
Wiegert, Marcel (2.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Zeitler, Adrian (3.20) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Bittrich, René (2.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Bezirksoberliga-3 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
19.03.2023 | Hinfurtner, Markus (1.24) | 3:1 | DSV Au | 14:4 | ||||||
Ferenc-Csaba, Baico (1.19) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Janzon, Alexander (1.15) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Kufer, Roland (1.13) | 3:0 | |||||||||
02.04.2023 | Priller, Tom (1.6) | 3:0 | SV WF 90 | 14:4 | ||||||
Heinrich, Martin (1.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Utz, Konrad (1.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
07.05.2023 | Glotzbach, Ludger (2.3) | 3:1 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding II | 8:10 | ||||||
Wiegert, Marcel (2.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Bittrich, René (2.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Dunkel, Alexander (3.25) | 3:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga-3 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Burger, Dominic (1.11) |
Link, Reiner
(2.1)
Zimmermann, Dominic (2.5) |
3:0 | 14:4 | |||||||
23.10.2022 | Willkofer, Martin (1.4) |
Stupe, Günther
(1.9)
Kufer, Roland (1.13) |
3:1 | 9:9 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Burger, Dominic (1.11) |
Priller, Tom
(1.6)
Schwaiger, Andreas (1.3) |
3:1 | 10:8 | |||||||
04.12.2022 | Tupek, Tichomir (1.14) |
Bittrich, René
(2.2)
Zeitler, Adrian (3.20) |
3:1 | 11:7 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga-3 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Moll, Matthias (1.15) |
Kufer, Roland
(1.13)
Janzon, Alexander (1.15) |
2:3 | 14:4 | |||||||
02.04.2023 | Krüger, Florian (1.8) |
Utz, Konrad
(1.5)
Breyer, Helmut (1.8) |
3:1 | 14:4 | |||||||
07.05.2023 | Tupek, Tichomir (1.14) |
Bittrich, René
(2.2)
Schneider, Thomas (2.4) |
3:1 | 8:10 |