Spielsaison 2023/24
DC Mountain Flyers e.V.
Böhm, Jochen
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 |
Club |
DC Mountain Flyers e.V.
Postadresse : Dartarena Naila Selbitzer Berg 23, 95119 Naila |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : Kreisklasse 2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Kreisklasse 2 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | Arnold, Patrick (1.1) | 0:3 | STW Darters | 16:2 | ||||||
Thiem, Uwe (1.9) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kühnlein, Alexander (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Reichold, Fabian (1.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
22.09.2023 | do Adro, Nico (1.3) | 3:0 | SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" | 9:9 | ||||||
Drechsel, Patrick (1.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Krauß, Markus (1.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Paul, Luca (1.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
27.10.2023 | Roßner, Hartmut (4.1) | 3:2 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV | 12:6 | ||||||
Grüner, Harald (4.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Thorpe, Thomas (4.11) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Giordan, Marco (4.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
24.11.2023 | Rußner, Marco (1.10) | 0:3 | Dart Knights Lichtenberg | 6:12 | ||||||
Frank, Luca (1.5) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Auer, Sascha (1.1) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Gäbelein, Florian (1.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
01.12.2023 | Loock, Manuel (1.3) | 3:0 | TSV Glashütten | 7:11 | ||||||
Rother, Frank (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Hofmann, Romano-Fernando (1.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Neuner, Stefan (2.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
19.01.2024 | Kohlmann, Uwe (2.11) | 3:0 | TSV Glashütten II | 15:3 | ||||||
Krauß, Klaus (2.6) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Scholz, Harald (2.12) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Asen, Peter (2.7) | 1:3 | |||||||||
26.01.2024 | Kurz, Daniel (3.1) | 3:1 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth III | 9:9 | ||||||
Phan, Vincent (3.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Granz, Lukas (3.5) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Brunk, Matthias (3.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Kreisklasse 2 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
02.02.2024 | Seidler, Jan (1.2) | 3:2 | STW Darters | 12:6 | ||||||
Thiem, Jörg (1.10) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Thiem, Uwe (1.11) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Kühnlein, Alexander (1.6) | 3:0 | |||||||||
08.03.2024 | Loock, Manuel (1.3) | 3:0 | TSV Glashütten | 8:10 | ||||||
Neuner, Stefan (2.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Krauß, Klaus (2.8) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Rother, Frank (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
15.03.2024 | Stange, Lennart (4.15) | 3:2 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV | 10:8 | ||||||
Porzelt, Alexander (4.14) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kurth, Linus (4.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Klose, Kevin (4.13) | 3:2 | |||||||||
03.05.2024 | Klug Wagner, Holger (2.12) | 3:1 | TSV Presseck II | 7:11 | ||||||
Schmidtner, Pascal (2.14) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Grenz, Michael (2.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Grenz, Andreas (2.18) | 0:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Kreisklasse 2 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | Kolodziej, Florian (1.5) |
Arnold, Patrick
(1.1)
Thiem, Jörg (1.8) |
3:2 | 16:2 | |||||||
22.09.2023 | Durukam, Ibrahim (1.3) |
do Adro, Nico
(1.3)
Paul, Luca (1.4) |
3:0 | 9:9 | |||||||
27.10.2023 | Teufel, Roland (1.1) |
Porzelt, Alexander
(4.8)
Thorpe, Thomas (4.11) |
3:0 | 12:6 | |||||||
24.11.2023 | Teufel, Roland (1.1) |
Rieß, Dominik
(1.2)
Wittmann, Andreas (1.4) |
3:0 | 6:12 | |||||||
01.12.2023 | Meier, Jeremy (1.7) |
Hofmann, Romano-Fernando
(1.1)
Neuner, Stefan (2.1) |
3:1 | 7:11 | |||||||
19.01.2024 | Teufel, Roland (1.1) |
Becker, Fredi
(2.1)
Kohlmann, Uwe (2.11) |
3:1 | 15:3 | |||||||
26.01.2024 | Teufel, Roland (1.1) |
Brunk, Matthias
(3.4)
Granz, Lukas (3.5) |
3:2 | 9:9 | |||||||
Kreisklasse 2 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
02.02.2024 | Teufel, Roland (1.1) |
Keilholz, Markus
(1.1)
Thiem, Jörg (1.10) |
3:0 | 12:6 | |||||||
08.03.2024 | Teufel, Roland (1.1) |
Loock, Manuel
(1.3)
Neuner, Stefan (2.4) |
3:0 | 8:10 | |||||||
15.03.2024 | Teufel, Roland (1.1) |
Kurth, Linus
(4.5)
Stange, Lennart (4.15) |
2:3 | 10:8 | |||||||
03.05.2024 | Teufel, Roland (1.1) |
Grenz, Michael
(2.4)
Klug Wagner, Holger (2.12) |
3:0 | 7:11 |