Spielsaison 2023/24
DIO Berger Dart Open e.V.
Alexander, Maier
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DIO Berger Dart Open e.V.
Postadresse : Haselsteiner Herbert Diebergweg 22, 83544 Albaching |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.5
RR 1.5
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.5 RR 2.5 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein II: 3. Bezirksliga_Süd
|
Einzel-Spiele
3. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | Kitze, Marcel (1.2) | 2:3 | Grafehearts | 8:10 | ||||||
Weinheimer, Christian (1.1) | 0:3 | |||||||||
18.11.2023 | Mair, Florian (2.2) | 1:3 | DDC Kienberg Outlaws II | 9:9 | ||||||
Huber, Maximilian (2.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Gauda, Felix (2.6) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Fechner, Frederik (2.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
10.12.2023 | Schmeißer, Mike (1.4) | 1:3 | Bullfigther Eichhofen | 4:14 | ||||||
Tengler, Christian (1.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Limberger, Benedikt (1.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Brosig, Tobias (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
14.01.2024 | Eberherr, Christian (4.1) | 0:3 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding III | 7:11 | ||||||
Bach, Valentin (3.5) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Schneider, Thomas (3.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Lisiewicz, Michal (3.7) | 0:3 | |||||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Süd (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
27.04.2024 | Gauda, Felix (2.9) | 0:3 | DDC Kienberg Outlaws II | 10:8 | ||||||
Huber, Michael (2.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Söll, Johannes (2.11) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Niedersteiner, Armin (2.3) | 0:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
3. Bezirksliga_Süd (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | Schmeiser, Heinz (2.2) |
Kitze, Marcel
(1.2)
Glas, Thomas (1.4) |
1:3 | 8:10 | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Krebs, Manuel (2.6) |
Fechner, Frederik
(2.1)
Gauda, Felix (2.6) |
0:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
10.12.2023 | Krebs, Manuel (2.6) |
Brosig, Tobias
(1.2)
Schmeißer, Mike (1.4) |
1:3 | 4:14 | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Krebs, Manuel (2.6) |
Schneider, Thomas
(3.3)
Roscher, Isabel (3.8) |
0:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Süd (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
27.04.2024 | Bernhard, DENNIS (2.1) |
Gauda, Felix
(2.9)
Söll, Johannes (2.11) |
2:3 | 10:8 | |||||||
03.05.2024 | Gehrer, Dominik (2.9) |
Nico, Tengler
(1.1)
Tengler, Christian (1.7) |
2:3 | 13:5 |