Spielsaison 2023/24
SV Vagen e.V.
Barry, Mark
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
SV Vagen e.V.
Postadresse : SV Vagen e.V. Mittenkirchener Straße, 83620 Vagen |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein II: 3. Bezirksliga_Nord
|
Einzel-Spiele
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Kuschel, Tobias (2.6) | 3:0 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. II | 11:7 | ||||||
Mastria, Donato (2.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
28.10.2023 | Wankmüller, Andreas (2.1) | 3:1 | Wolfsrudel II | 17:1 | ||||||
Eghi, Oliver (2.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Stoltefaut, Rainer (2.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Pfister, Alexander (2.7) | 3:2 | |||||||||
18.11.2023 | Großwieser, Peter (1.1) | 3:1 | Plan B | 12:6 | ||||||
Rathgeb, Harald (1.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Pfaller, Jonas (1.10) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Davanzo, Andreas (1.8) | 2:3 | |||||||||
13.01.2024 | Jaud, Daniel (2.3) | 2:3 | DC Emmering II | 14:4 | ||||||
Pantele, Tobias (2.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Krüger, Lorenz (2.10) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Sattler, Daniel (2.5) | 3:2 | |||||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
03.02.2024 | Lehner, Martin (2.1) | 0:3 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. II | 5:13 | ||||||
Ganschow, Daniel (2.10) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Schwarz, Michael (2.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Gruber, Michael (2.5) | 2:3 | |||||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
10.02.2024 | Pantele, Thomas (1.5) | 3:2 | TSV Finning | 9:9 | ||||||
Tichy, Merlin (1.8) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Fried, Bernhard (1.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Beitler, Christian (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
25.02.2024 | Rödl, Marco (5.7) | 0:3 | Irish Folk Pub München V | 7:11 | ||||||
Sohns, Jonas (5.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Finkernagel, Florian (5.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Kuhl, Sebastian (5.6) | 0:3 | |||||||||
23.03.2024 | Stoltefaut, Rainer (2.3) | 3:0 | Wolfsrudel II | 8:10 |
Doppel-Spiele
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Mikuschka, Radek (2.1) |
Rohrer, Sven
(2.3)
Kuschel, Tobias (2.6) |
2:3 | 11:7 | |||||||
28.10.2023 | Schlay, Moritz (2.4) |
Stransky, Sebastian
(2.2)
Pfister, Alexander (2.7) |
3:0 | 17:1 | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Lucic, Franjo (2.3) |
Rathgeb, Harald
(1.5)
Davanzo, Andreas (1.8) |
3:1 | 12:6 | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Schlay, Moritz (2.4) |
Jaud, Daniel
(2.3)
Sattler, Daniel (2.5) |
3:0 | 14:4 | |||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
03.02.2024 | Bugl, Florian (3.5) |
Lehner, Martin
(2.1)
Christian, Lwowski (2.8) |
3:2 | 5:13 | |||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
10.02.2024 | Bugl, Florian (3.5) |
Moos, Fabian
(1.1)
Beitler, Christian (1.2) |
3:0 | 9:9 | |||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
25.02.2024 | Schlay, Moritz (2.4) |
Sohns, Jonas
(5.1)
Rödl, Marco (5.7) |
0:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
23.03.2024 | Löhnert, Florian (3.2) |
Stransky, Sebastian
(2.2)
Witting, Hubert (2.12) |
0:3 | 8:10 |