Spielsaison 2023/24
DIO Spartans
Halupka, Michael
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DIO Spartans
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.13
RR 1.13
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : 1. Bezirksliga
|
Einzel-Spiele
1. Bezirksliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2023 | Lucic, Franjo (2.3) | 3:1 | SV Vagen Darts | 10:8 | ||||||
Griffel, Lorenz (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Otschik, Florian (1.3) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Wünsch, Stefan (1.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
04.11.2023 | Petridis, Philip (2.13) | 3:2 | DC Emmering | 9:9 | ||||||
Lindner, Florian (1.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Sattler, Daniel (2.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Manz, Dominik (1.5) | 0:3 | |||||||||
10.12.2023 | Hechenberger, Marcus (2.4) | 3:1 | Irish Folk Pub München II | 10:8 | ||||||
Šutalo, Luca (2.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Otten, Oliver (2.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Ulbing, Ferdinand (2.5) | 3:1 | |||||||||
14.01.2024 | Meironk, Alexander (1.3) | 0:3 | TSV Dachau 1865 | 4:14 | ||||||
Spreitzer, Marcel (1.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Markel, Zsolt (1.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Arndt, Thomas (1.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
04.02.2024 | Robin, Christian (1.5) | 3:1 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. | 5:13 | ||||||
Holetic, Stjepan (1.3) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Schäffer, Christian (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Obrstar, Marcel (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
03.03.2024 | Schäffer, Christian (1.4) | 0:3 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. | 4:14 | ||||||
Holetic, Stjepan (1.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Miljanovic, Mile (1.2) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Obrstar, Marcel (1.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
07.04.2024 | Lindner, Florian (1.5) | 2:3 | DC Emmering | 9:9 | ||||||
Bolus, Benjamin (1.1) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Santoro, Marco (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Krüger, Lorenz (2.9) | 3:2 | |||||||||
28.04.2024 | Scherm, Anton (1.6) | 3:1 | TSV Neuburg | 11:7 | ||||||
Kessler, Alexander (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Steinbrecher, Steffen (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Wiedemann, Viktor (1.5) | 3:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
1. Bezirksliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2023 | Seidel, Maximilian (1.2) |
Lucic, Franjo
(2.3)
Griffel, Lorenz (1.4) |
3:0 | 10:8 | |||||||
04.11.2023 | Schneider, Markus (1.10) |
Sattler, Daniel
(2.4)
Petridis, Philip (2.13) |
3:0 | 9:9 | |||||||
10.12.2023 | Kovrlija, Dejan (1.8) |
Hechenberger, Marcus
(2.4)
Otten, Oliver (2.6) |
1:3 | 10:8 | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Tereshenko, Andriy (1.9) |
Spreitzer, Marcel
(1.2)
Markel, Zsolt (1.4) |
0:3 | 4:14 | |||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
04.02.2024 | Schneider, Markus (1.10) |
Obrstar, Marcel
(1.1)
Schäffer, Christian (1.4) |
2:3 | 5:13 | |||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
03.03.2024 | Schneider, Markus (1.10) |
Obrstar, Marcel
(1.1)
Schäffer, Christian (1.4) |
1:3 | 4:14 | |||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
07.04.2024 | Tereshenko, Andriy (1.9) |
Bolus, Benjamin
(1.1)
Krüger, Lorenz (2.9) |
3:2 | 9:9 | |||||||
28.04.2024 | Tereshenko, Andriy (1.9) |
Kessler, Alexander
(1.2)
Scherm, Anton (1.6) |
3:0 | 11:7 |