Spielsaison 2023/24
TSC Darter Pottenstein
Stiefler, Maximilian
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 |
Club |
TSC Darter Pottenstein
|
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.5
RR 2.5
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein II: Kreisklasse 1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Kreisklasse 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | Strobel, Tobias (3.8) | 3:2 | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. III | 13:5 | ||||||
Seibold, Jürgen (3.3) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Arneth, Sandra (3.13) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Ziegler, Tobias (3.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
26.01.2024 | Grau, Marcus (1.1) | 3:0 | Spickersportclub Pinzberg | 13:5 | ||||||
Weidenberg, Carsten (1.9) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Wagner, Ulrich (1.8) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Kist, Andreas (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Kreisklasse 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
02.02.2024 | Handt, Andreas (1.3) | 3:2 | DJK "Creek Steelers" Wimmelbach | 12:6 | ||||||
Keiner, Martin (1.10) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Wagner, Sebastian (1.17) | 3:2 | |||||||||
17.02.2024 | Schmidt, Johannes (1.4) | 2:3 | DJK-SpVgg Effeltrich | 9:9 | ||||||
Brehm, Stefan (1.5) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Lochner, Manuel (1.6) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kirsch, Phillipp (1.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
01.03.2024 | Herbst, Peter (1.5) | 3:1 | Aasch Darter DJK Willersdorf | 9:9 | ||||||
Rudolf, Alexander (1.4) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Förtsch, Daniel (1.8) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Kalb, Jonas (1.2) | 3:0 | |||||||||
15.03.2024 | Schoberth, Anja (3.4) | 3:0 | Dartsport Verein Pegnitz e.V. III | 14:4 | ||||||
Schoberth, Martin (3.9) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Schauer, Julian (3.8) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Arneth, Sandra (3.12) | 3:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Kreisklasse 1 (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | Schmitt, Markus (2.1) |
Seibold, Jürgen
(3.3)
Strobel, Tobias (3.8) |
3:2 | 13:5 | |||||||
26.01.2024 | Schmitt, Markus (2.1) |
Schönberger, Benno
(1.5)
Weidenberg, Carsten (1.9) |
3:2 | 13:5 | |||||||
Kreisklasse 1 (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
02.02.2024 | Schmitt, Markus (2.1) |
Stähr, René
(1.16)
Wagner, Sebastian (1.17) |
3:2 | 12:6 | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Stiefler, Julian (2.2) |
Kirsch, Phillipp
(1.2)
Brehm, Stefan (1.5) |
3:1 | 9:9 | |||||||
01.03.2024 | Schmitt, Markus (2.1) |
Herbst, Peter
(1.5)
Förtsch, Daniel (1.8) |
3:0 | 9:9 | |||||||
15.03.2024 | Schmitt, Markus (2.1) |
Schoberth, Martin
(3.9)
Freiberger, Justin (3.10) |
3:1 | 14:4 |