Spielsaison 2023/24
Dart Club Rebels e.V.
Schiebel, Johannes
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison BsD 2024 |
Club |
Dart Club Rebels e.V.
Postadresse : Dart Club Rebels e.V. Raiffeisenstrasse 12, 85276 Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : 1. Bezirksliga
allgemein II: 4. Bezirksliga_Nord |
Einzel-Spiele
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Otten, Oliver (2.7) | 1:3 | Irish Folk Pub München II | 6:12 | ||||||
Casella, Giuseppe (2.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Platz, Alexander (1.6) | 3:2 | TSV Moorenweis | 11:7 | ||||||
Keller, Thomas (1.5) | 3:1 | |||||||||
21.01.2024 | Scharlach, Christoph (2.4) | 1:3 | DSV Au II | 6:12 | ||||||
Hempel, Christian (2.12) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Bauer, Felix (2.7) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Wiesner, Alexander (2.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
04.02.2024 | Zach, Marco (2.8) | 3:0 | TSV Neuburg II | 6:12 | ||||||
Rehm, Fabian (2.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Seißler, Leon (2.9) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Denzel, Till (2.2) | 3:1 | |||||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
03.03.2024 | Follmann, Sven (3.3) | 1:3 | Dart Club Rebels e.V. III | 8:10 | ||||||
Huber, Helmut (3.7) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Vogrin, Alexander (3.8) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Girbig, Jan (3.4) | 3:1 | |||||||||
24.03.2024 | Kersten, Axel (1.5) | 3:2 | Dart Artist Germering | 10:8 | ||||||
Frank, Julian (1.2) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Lang, Florian (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Frank, Clemens (1.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
28.04.2024 | Waldherr, Manuel (1.13) | 1:3 | SV Karlskron | 10:8 | ||||||
Mayr, Christian (1.11) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Hess, Timo (1.5) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Glöckl, Dominik (1.2) | 3:2 | |||||||||
05.05.2024 | Göttler, Stefan (3.5) | 3:0 | TSV Dachau 1865 III | 6:12 | ||||||
Huber, Robert (3.3) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Geilenkeuser, Nick (3.1) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Pelloth, Holger (3.4) | 3:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Krüger, Florian (1.4) |
Ulbing, Ferdinand
(2.6)
Otten, Oliver (2.7) |
0:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
21.01.2024 | van Zwol, Elias (2.9) |
Scharlach, Christoph
(2.4)
Hempel, Christian (2.12) |
3:2 | 6:12 | |||||||
04.02.2024 | Kothmeier, Andreas (2.4) |
Perko-Hein, Dominik
(2.7)
Seißler, Leon (2.9) |
3:1 | 6:12 | |||||||
4. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
03.03.2024 | Tupek, Tichomir (2.8) |
Girbig, Jan
(3.4)
Janner, Markus (3.5) |
3:0 | 8:10 | |||||||
24.03.2024 | Binner, Bernd (2.2) |
Frank, Julian
(1.2)
Frank, Clemens (1.3) |
3:0 | 10:8 | |||||||
28.04.2024 | van Zwol, Elias (2.9) |
Waldherr, Manuel
(1.13)
Mayr, Christian (1.11) |
2:3 | 10:8 | |||||||
05.05.2024 | van Zwol, Elias (2.9) |
Geilenkeuser, Nick
(3.1)
Huber, Robert (3.3) |
0:3 | 6:12 |