Spielsaison 2023/24
Lauber SV 1971 e.V.
Draxler, Danny
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Club |
Lauber SV 1971 e.V.
Postadresse : Fackler Florian Mühlstraße, 6, 86754 Laub |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse : PR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein : 1. Bezirksliga
|
Einzel-Spiele
1. Bezirksliga (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | Lechsel, Leander (1.3) | 1:3 | Firedarters Gosheim | 2:8 | ||||||
Gail, Thomas (1.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
26.09.2023 | Baßler, Jens (1.1) | 1:3 | D.C. Warriors Peterswörth | 2:8 | ||||||
Hollweg, Matthias (1.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
11.10.2023 | Ahle, Jakob (2.4) | 2:3 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 3:7 | ||||||
Willer, Dieter (1.5) | 0:3 | |||||||||
17.10.2023 | Schwengler, Anton (2.8) | 0:3 | SV Steingriff II | 3:7 | ||||||
Haslauer, Andreas (2.6) | 2:3 | |||||||||
26.10.2023 | Petri, Ernest (1.5) | 2:3 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth | 3:7 | ||||||
Raul, Michael (1.4) | 2:3 | |||||||||
16.11.2023 | Wildgruber, Marcus (3.3) | 0:3 | SV Steingriff III | 4:6 | ||||||
29.11.2023 | Raab, Dominik (1.3) | 1:3 | SV Wörnitzstein-Berg | 2:8 | ||||||
12.12.2023 | Salder, Christoph (1.3) | 0:3 | DJK Lechhausen | 3:7 | ||||||
Schneider, Julian (1.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
10.01.2024 | Auriemma, Antonio (1.3) | 0:3 | O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg | 5:5 | ||||||
Fürst, Markus (1.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
01.02.2024 | Rudel, Pascal (2.4) | 3:2 | D´Augschburger | 3:7 | ||||||
Schuster, David (1.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
07.02.2024 | Lechsel, Leander (1.3) | 2:3 | Firedarters Gosheim | 4:6 | ||||||
Gail, Thomas (1.2) | 3:2 | |||||||||
22.02.2024 | Baßler, Jens (1.1) | 2:3 | D.C. Warriors Peterswörth | 4:6 | ||||||
Zeiner, Michael (1.7) | 1:3 | |||||||||
05.03.2024 | Oblinger, Kevin (1.1) | 3:1 | Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen | 3:7 | ||||||
Willer, Dieter (1.5) | 3:1 | |||||||||
25.04.2024 | Franclik, Robin (1.1) | 3:1 | SV Gablingen Schmutter Darter | 7:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
1. Bezirksliga (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | Randi, Thomas (1.2) |
Gail, Thomas
(1.2)
Beck, Benjamin (1.1) |
3:0 | 2:8 | |||||||
26.09.2023 | Randi, Thomas (1.2) |
Böck, Alexander
(1.2)
Reichelt, Philipp (1.5) |
1:3 | 2:8 | |||||||
11.10.2023 | Randi, Thomas (1.2) |
Oblinger, Kevin
(1.1)
Wagner, Robin (1.2) |
1:3 | 3:7 | |||||||
17.10.2023 | Randi, Thomas (1.2) |
Jäger, Christian
(2.4)
Haslauer, Andreas (2.6) |
3:2 | 3:7 | |||||||
26.10.2023 | Spielvogel, Sven (1.5) |
Kolb, Bruno
(1.7)
Petri, Ernest (1.5) |
1:3 | 3:7 | |||||||
16.11.2023 | Randi, Thomas (1.2) |
Reiner, Josef
(3.5)
Losert, Daniel (3.1) |
1:3 | 4:6 | |||||||
29.11.2023 | Randi, Thomas (1.2) |
Roß, Sebastian
(1.2)
Müller, Gerd (1.4) |
0:3 | 2:8 | |||||||
12.12.2023 | Randi, Thomas (1.2) |
Lutzenberger, Lukas
(1.2)
Nixel, Nico (1.5) |
1:3 | 3:7 | |||||||
10.01.2024 | Randi, Thomas (1.2) |
Auriemma, Antonio
(1.3)
Orlovic, Alen (1.5) |
0:3 | 5:5 | |||||||
1. Bezirksliga (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
01.02.2024 | Spielvogel, Sven (1.5) |
Platygin, Dimitri
(1.3)
Schuster, David (1.1) |
3:2 | 3:7 | |||||||
07.02.2024 | Schneid, Markus (1.4) |
Beck, Benjamin
(1.1)
Gail, Thomas (1.2) |
1:3 | 4:6 | |||||||
05.03.2024 | Randi, Thomas (1.2) |
Wagner, Robin
(1.2)
Willer, Dieter (1.5) |
1:3 | 3:7 | |||||||
25.04.2024 | Spielvogel, Sven (1.5) |
Dick, Alexander
(1.5)
Geißler, Michael (1.2) |
2:3 | 7:3 |