Spielsaison 2023/24
DIO Wolfsrudel
Stoltefaut, Rainer
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Club |
DIO Wolfsrudel
Postadresse : Florian Tanzer In der Wasserwiese 3, 82481 Mittenwald |
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
allgemeine Klasse II: PR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
allgemein II: 3. Bezirksliga_Nord
|
Einzel-Spiele
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Meironk, Simon (2.5) | 2:3 | TSV Dachau 1865 II | 6:12 | ||||||
Lammich, Paul (2.2) | 3:2 | |||||||||
14.10.2023 | Krüger, Lorenz (2.9) | 3:2 | DC Emmering II | 9:9 | ||||||
Spichtinger, Teresa (2.12) | 3:0 | |||||||||
Schindler, Christian (2.1) | 3:2 | |||||||||
Sattler, Daniel (2.4) | 3:2 | |||||||||
28.10.2023 | Gropper, Dieter (2.5) | 1:3 | SV Vagen Darts II | 1:17 | ||||||
Lucic, Franjo (2.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Barry, Mark (2.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Schlay, Moritz (2.4) | 1:3 | |||||||||
05.11.2023 | Pfaller, Jonas (1.10) | 2:3 | Plan B | 6:12 | ||||||
Davanzo, Andreas (1.8) | 2:3 | |||||||||
Schoner, Martin (1.9) | 3:1 | |||||||||
Matejka, Christian (1.3) | 3:2 | |||||||||
18.11.2023 | Ganschow, Daniel (2.10) | 1:3 | TSV München von 1860 e.V. II | 3:15 | ||||||
Mastria, Donato (2.4) | 0:3 | |||||||||
20.01.2024 | Sulzberger, Bastian (5.3) | 3:2 | Irish Folk Pub München V | 7:11 | ||||||
Rödl, Marco (5.7) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Sohns, Jonas (5.1) | 1:3 | |||||||||
Cuturic, Patrick (5.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||
03.02.2024 | Meironk, Manuel (2.4) | 0:3 | TSV Dachau 1865 II | 8:10 | ||||||
Kipping, Tim (2.3) | 0:3 | |||||||||
Lammich, Fynn (2.6) | 1:3 | |||||||||
24.02.2024 | Pantele, Tobias (2.3) | 2:3 | DC Emmering II | 10:8 | ||||||
Jaud, Daniel (2.2) | 1:3 | |||||||||
02.03.2024 | Forni, Francesco (5.5) | 0:3 | Irish Folk Pub München V | 10:8 | ||||||
Rödl, Marco (5.7) | 0:3 | |||||||||
23.03.2024 | Barry, Mark (2.2) | 0:3 | SV Vagen Darts II | 10:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Pre-Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Wankmüller, Andreas (2.1) |
Lammich, Paul
(2.2)
Meironk, Simon (2.5) |
2:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
14.10.2023 | Stransky, Sebastian (2.2) |
Pantele, Tobias
(2.3)
Krüger, Lorenz (2.9) |
1:3 | 9:9 | |||||||
28.10.2023 | Wankmüller, Andreas (2.1) |
Lucic, Franjo
(2.3)
Gropper, Dieter (2.5) |
0:3 | 1:17 | |||||||
05.11.2023 | Eghi, Oliver (2.4) |
Matejka, Christian
(1.3)
Davanzo, Andreas (1.8) |
0:3 | 6:12 | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Wankmüller, Andreas (2.1) |
Schwarz, Michael
(2.2)
Ganschow, Daniel (2.10) |
0:3 | 3:15 | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Pfister, Alexander (2.7) |
Sohns, Jonas
(5.1)
Rödl, Marco (5.7) |
0:3 | 7:11 | |||||||
3. Bezirksliga_Nord (Second Round) |
|||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Stransky, Sebastian (2.2) |
Forni, Francesco
(5.5)
Steitz, Roland (5.8) |
0:3 | 10:8 | |||||||
07.04.2024 | Zapf, Christoph (2.5) |
Großwieser, Peter
(1.1)
Matejka, Christian (1.3) |
1:3 | 8:10 |